WHFTA Class Entries

Discussion in 'WHFTA Official forum' started by Scooby, Mar 4, 2010.

  1. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Here are the classes everyone hase entered :D
     
  2. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    .22" Class

    Name Class
    1
    2 Alastair Collip .22"
    3 Anne Russell .22"
    4 Barry Sayer .22"
    5 Darren Phillips .22"
    6 David Chapman .22"
    7 Johnny Smith .22"
    8 Lloyd Davies .22"
    9 Matthew Rawlings .22"
    10 Rancid Nelson .22"
    11 Simon Harrison .22"
    12 Simon Jones .22"
    13 Wayne Pearce .22"
     
  3. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Ladies Class

    Name Class
    1
    2 Andrea Marshall Ladies
    3 Debbie Clarke Ladies
    4 Helen Catterall Ladies
    5 Jane Sparkes Ladies
    6 Janine Travers Ladies
    7 Jean Greatrex Ladies
    8 Jennie Stone Ladies
    9 Larissa Sykes Ladies
    10 Louise Bignall Ladies
    11 Mirjam Stark Ladies
    12 Nicola Pearson Ladies
    13 Nina Wake Ladies
    14 Rachel Waite Ladies
    15 Samantha Ramshead Ladies
    16 Steph Kirkwood Ladies
    17 Tracey Taylor Ladies
     
  4. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Recoiling Class

    Name Class
    1
    2 Andy Yates Recoil
    3 Ben Russell Recoil
    4 Chris Holmes Recoil
    5 Colin Wilkinson Recoil
    6 Daniel Turner Recoil
    7 Danny Rand Recoil
    8 Garry Marshall Recoil
    9 Hans Koelemeijer Recoil
    10 Jarek Massloch Recoil
    11 John Farbrother Recoil
    12 Jurgen van Aken Recoil
    13 Leon Peute Recoil
    14 Levi Hawthorn Recoil
    15 Matthew Dimmer Recoil
    16 Michael Kelly Recoil
    17 Nathan Smith Recoil
    18 Patrick Fitzgerald Recoil
    19 Paul Bretland Recoil
    20 Phil Russell Recoil
    21 Robert Clay Recoil
    22 Roger Dyson Recoil
    23 Steve Prime Recoil
    24 Steve Whiting Recoil
    25 Terry Wheatley Recoil
    26 Tony Lamsdale Recoil
     
  5. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Junior Class

    Name Class
    1
    2 Adam Ward Junior
    3 Andrew Underwood Junior
    4 Anthony Higgins Junior
    5 Ben Gould Junior
    6 Ben Rawlings Junior
    7 Beth Hughes Junior
    8 Cameron Casey Junior
    9 Connor Ford Junior
    10 Craig Grayson Junior
    11 Craig Lord Junior
    12 Dan Long Junior
    13 Daniel Cogger Junior
    14 Edward Belcher Junior
    15 Evan Grove Junior
    16 George Rounce Junior
    17 Greg Hensman Jr Junior
    18 Jack Hughes Junior
    19 Josh Long Junior
    20 Leon Hargreaves Junior
    21 Luke Saunders * Junior
    22 Luke Woods Junior
    23 Marcus Leck Junior
    24 Matthew Edwards Junior
    25 Rachel Unsworth Junior
    26 Rebecca Rawlings Junior
    27 Robert Douglas Junior
    28 Sabrina Kingaby Junior
    29 Stephen James Junior
    30 Thomas Brader Junior
    31 William Ashby Junior
     
  6. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Open Class

    Name Class
    1
    2 Adam Konojacki Open
    3 Adam Poliński Open
    4 Alan Grayson Open
    5 Alan Jackson Open
    6 Alan Moss Open
    7 Allan Nichol Open
    8 Andrew Burgess Open
    9 Andy Jones Open
    10 Andy Simpson Open
    11 Andy Williams Open
    12 Anthony Archer Open
    13 Anthony Gaunlett Open
    14 Ashley Poile Open
    15 Barry Smith Open
    16 Ben Davies Open
    17 Bert Tate Open
    18 Bill Jones Open
    19 Bruce Marshall Open
    20 Bruce Milne Open
    21 Cameron Wilson Open
    22 Charles Coxsedge Open
    23 Chris Brunton Open
    24 Chris Coombes Open
    25 Chris Cundey Open
    26 Chris Guy Open
    27 Chris Sutcliffe Open
    28 Chris van Veluw Open
    29 Colin Medway Open
    30 Colin Sykes Open
    31 Craig Rochell Open
    32 Dai Butler Open
    33 Daniel Newell Open
    34 Daniel Smith Open
    35 Danny Webb Open
    36 Dariusz Jaśkielewicz Open
    37 Darrell Waite Open
    38 Darren Lindsey Open
    39 Darren Quincey Open
    40 Dave Brayford Open
    41 Dave Hatfield Open
    42 Dave Hutton Open
    43 Dave Lilliywhite Open
    44 Dave Martin Open
    45 Dave Nash Open
    46 Dave Ramshead Open
    47 David Allam Open
    48 David Benyon Open
    49 David Bowles Open
    50 David Duncan Open
    51 David Foster Open
    52 David Gething Open
    53 David Hunter Open
    54 David Newman Open
    55 David Robertson Open
    56 David Storey Open
    57 David Taylor Open
    58 David Wardle Open
    59 David Welham Open
    60 David White Open
    61 Davie Kay Open
    62 Dean Yaxley Open
    63 Deon Smith Open
    64 Derek McGill Open
    65 Derek Whittingham Open
    66 Derick Stone Open
    67 Dorian Falconer Open
    68 Douglas Knox Open
    69 Drew Whitley Open
    70 Duncan Hamilton Open
    71 Fred Kaz Open
    72 Gareth James Open
    73 Garry Kingaby Open
    74 Gary Brader Open
    75 Gary Chillingworth Open
    76 Gary Morrison Open
    77 Gavyn Jones Open
    78 Geoff Ryder Open
    79 Geoff Watkinson Open
    80 George Lightbody Open
    81 Gilbert Hill Open
    82 Glen Pickard Open
    83 Graham Cooper Open
    84 Graham Easton Open
    85 Graham Gilbert Open
    86 Graham Knighton Open
    87 Greg Hensman Open
    88 Guy Gillies Open
    89 Ian Bainbridge Open
    90 Ian Harford Open
    91 Ian Horne Open
    92 Ian Houghton Open
    93 Ian Hunter Open
    94 Ian Stoddart Open
    95 Ian Unsworth Open
    96 Jacek Jakimowicz Open
    97 Jacek Nawrocki Open
    98 James Watson Open
    99 Jamie Chapman Open
    100 Jason Turner Open
    101 Jeff Woods Open
    102 Jeremy Ashby Open
    103 John Allinson-Smith Open
    104 John McDonald Open
    105 John Oldroyd Open
    106 John Pyatt** Open
    107 John Turnball Open
    108 John van Oorschot Open
    109 Jon Dawson Open
    110 Jonathan Major Open
    111 Jordon Dutton Open
    112 Justin Rhone Open
    113 Karl Clarke Open
    114 Karl Douglas Open
    115 Ken Knight Open
    116 Kenneth Gould Open
    117 Kenny Weddell Open
    118 Kevin Abrams Open
    119 Kevin Chambers Open
    120 Kevin Lindsey Open
    121 Khalid Rafiq Open
    122 Kyle Hampton Open
    123 Lloyd Grove Open
    124 Lloyd Upton Open
    125 Mark Bassett Open
    126 Mark Camoccio Open
    127 Mark Charlton Open
    128 Mark Dixon Open
    129 Mark Farrar Open
    130 Mark Leck Open
    131 Mark Wall Open
    132 Mark Wilson Open
    133 Martin Goodsall Open
    134 Matt Smith Open
    135 Matthew Ford Open
    136 Michael Isaac Open
    137 Mick McTighe Open
    138 Mike Burgess Open
    139 Mike Carney Open
    140 Mike Edminson Open
    141 Mike Elliott Open
    142 Mike Everson Open
    143 Mike Turner * Open
    144 Mirosław Maciejewicz Open
    145 Neal Rainbow * Open
    146 Neil Rogers Open
    147 Neil Tatton Open
    148 Nick Chilton Open
    149 Nick Thomas Open
    150 Niel Ashman Open
    151 Nigel Peckham * Open
    152 Nigel Smith Open
    153 Nigel Williams Open
    154 Ollie Wadcock Open
    155 Paul Brittain Open
    156 Paul Gould Open
    157 Paul Hargreaves Open
    158 Paul Mitchell* Open
    159 Paul Russell Open
    160 Pete Dutton Open
    161 Pete Minchin Open
    162 Pete Sparkes Open
    163 Peter Foote Open
    164 Peter Higgins Open
    165 Peter John Edwards Open
    166 Peter Thomas Edwards Open
    167 Peter Underwood Open
    168 Phiip King Open
    169 Philip Green Open
    170 Philip Johansen Open
    171 Ray Dawson Open
    172 Ray Hampton Open
    173 Richard Chase Open
    174 Richard Ward Open
    175 Richard Woods Open
    176 Rik Travers Open
    177 Robert Skidmore Open
    178 Robert Taylor Open
    179 Roger Bentley Open
    180 Roger Lait * Open
    181 Ross Hudson Open
    182 Roy Oliphant Open
    183 Roy Walklet Open
    184 Ruaraidh Chase Open
    185 Ryan Charlton Open
    186 Ryan Martin Open
    187 Scott Grayson Open
    188 Sean Cameron Open
    189 Sean Webb Open
    190 Shaun Langley Open
    191 Simon Belcher Open
    192 Simon Edwards Open
    193 Simon Howarth Open
    194 Simon Vant Open
    195 Sorin Toma Open
    196 Spencer Hayward Open
    197 Stepen Milburn Open
    198 Stephen Burns Open
    199 Stephen Cochrane Open
    200 Stephen Davey Open
    201 Stephen Goacher Open
    202 Stephen Hughes Open
    203 Steve Catch Open
    204 Steve Gillies Open
    205 Steve Griggs Open
    206 Steve Hesp Open
    207 Steve lanyman Open
    208 Steve Light Open
    209 Steve Swift Open
    210 Stuart Deeks Open
    211 Stuart Gould Open
    212 Stuart Webb Open
    213 Thomas Morgans Open
    214 Tim Bohr Open
    215 Tim Roscoe Open
    216 Toby Standish Open
    217 Trevor Harris Open
    218 Vince Blackman Open
    219 Wayne Galea Open
    220 Wayne Marriott Open
    221 William Hooton Open
    222 Wilson Hendry Open
    223 Zak Cooper Open
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice