Southern Hunter Series - Round 8 - Results

Discussion in 'News and Results' started by Big Dave, Mar 18, 2012.

  1. Big Dave

    Big Dave New Member

    Joined:
    Apr 22, 2009
    Messages:
    172
    Location:
    Hayes, Middx
    Congratulations to,

    Jennie on her clearance.

    Tony Archer who achieved his Platinum badge today.


    Open

    Jennie Stone 60
    John McDonald 59
    Lloyd Davis 59
    Tony Archer 59
    Richard Woods 58
    Bruce Stevenson 57
    John Turnbull 57
    Martyn Goodsall 57
    Mike Edminson 57
    Shaun Langley 57
    Simon Vant 57
    Steve Buckley 57
    Timmy Roscoe 57
    Alex Larkin 56
    Chris Furniss 56
    Darren Mitchell 56
    John Carliell 56
    Mark Andrews 56
    Rob Hobson 56
    Sam Robinson 56
    Tom Dearing 56
    Barry Moore 55
    Chris Silcock 55
    Dave Maun 55
    Eric Bynum 55
    Gill Cochrane 55
    Keith Bean 55
    Nigel Buchan 55
    Phillip Jacobs 55
    Alan Goodrum 54
    Charles Coxsedge 54
    Chris Tyhurst 54
    Dai Macey 54
    Dave Newman 54
    Jonathon Hurwitt 54
    Mark Britten 54
    Stuart Woods 54
    Darren Cruttenden 53
    Derek Watson 53
    Glen Breadmore 53
    Andy Simpson 52
    Carl Boyes 52
    Chris Roberts 52
    Colin Davidson 52
    Gary Chillingworth 52
    Jacek Nawrocki 52
    Mike Isaac 52
    Rob Simpson 52
    Charlie Harman 51
    Darren Mells 51
    Gary Morrison 51
    Jon Kelly 51
    Andy Toms 50
    Steve Kill 50
    Charlie Stalker 49
    Jean Greatrex 49
    Martin Evans 49
    Terry Evans 49
    Justin Roberts 48
    Mark Coshall 48
    Steb Martinez 48
    Gordon Smith 47
    Pete Cadman 47
    Andy Winch 46
    William Read 46
    Bob Brand 44
    Joanne Cogger 44
    Luke Brock 44
    Steve Edwards 42
    Derek Canderton 38
    Leon Kill 31


    Recoil

    Steve Gilles 54
    Mike Byford 52
    Andrew Davidson 50
    Charles Peal 49
    Paul Macey 47
    Davy Thomas 44
    Terry Aiken 33
    Ivan Bugarski 28


    .22

    Edward Tandi 47
    John Kirkwood 47
    Andy Summerfield 46
    Anthony Smith 45
    Phil Tinham 39
    Ben Woodward 36
    Matt Burgess 18


    Junior

    Craig Lord 56
    Dan Goodrum 52
    Billy Read 51
    Conor Andrews 51
    Jake Goodrum 46
    Jemma Toms 36
    Ben Toms 28
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice