SHFT NCARC 3nd round summer league results

Discussion in 'News and Results' started by bunnyman, Jun 8, 2010.

  1. bunnyman

    bunnyman New Member

    Joined:
    Dec 8, 2009
    Messages:
    196
    Location:
    Aberdeenshire
    Round 3

    Class: Open
    Name Club Manufacturer Score Percentage

    Khalid Rafiq Glenrothes Walther 58 100
    Stuart Webb GARC HW 57 98.28
    David Robertson Glenrothes Daystate 57 98.28
    Peter Denmark New Kypeside Daystate 56 96.55
    Scott Robertson GARC Air Arms 55 94.83
    Graham Easton New Caledonian Daystate 54 93.1
    Mark Devlin TAGC Ripley 54 93.1
    Bruce Milne TAGC HW 54 93.1
    Jon Dawson Emley moor Steyr 53 91.38
    Cameron Wilson JGARC Steyr 52 89.66
    Kenny Drummond unattached Air Arms 51 87.93
    David Kay New Kypeside Air Arms 51 87.93
    Chris Sockalingham New Kypeside Walther 51 87.93
    Deon Smith TAGC Walther 51 87.93
    Steve Cochrane TAGC Steyr 50 86.21
    Sean Webb GARC Steyr 50 86.21
    Wilson Hendry JGARC Daystate 50 86.21
    Gian Pallisco New Caledonian Daystate 50 86.21
    Stuart Thom New Caledonian Air Arms 50 86.21
    Richard Murray New Caledonian Daystate 50 86.21
    Scott Webb GARC HW 49 82.76
    Allan Nicol Alloa Air Arms 49 82.76
    Ian Horne New Caledonian Daystate 49 82.76
    Chris Brunton Dunfermline Daystate 47 81.03
    Ray Dawson Emley moor Steyr 46 79.31
    David Foster Glenrothes Daystate 46 79.31
    Derek Mcgill Westfield Air Arms 45 77.59
    Fred Fordyce New Caledonian Air Arms 44 75.86
    William Johanson New Caledonian Daystate 42 77.59
    Dean Hailstones JGARC Air Arms 42 77.59
    Gordon Burns JGARC BSA 41 70.69
    Allan McCall snr unattached Air Arms 41 70.69
    Jimmy Watson New Kypeside Daystate 40 68.96
    Ian Thomson unattached FX 36 62.07
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice