NEFTA Hunter Rnd 4 - Emley Moor

Discussion in 'News and Results' started by Scooby, Jul 18, 2011.

  1. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Score Name Club Class
    1 58 Dave Semmens REDFEARNS OPEN
    2 56 Paul Lawrence ANSTON OPEN
    3 55 Chris Cundey EMLEY OPEN
    4 54 Chris Guy EMLEY OPEN
    5 54 Rob Shipman ANSTON OPEN
    6 54 Keith Wooley VISITOR OPEN
    7 53 Graham Cooper ANSTON OPEN
    8 53 Dean Corfield PONTEFRACT OPEN
    9 53 Mark Crossland EMLEY OPEN
    10 53 Brian Samson ANSTON OPEN
    11 53 Glynn Waiton ANSTON OPEN
    12 53 John Willingham HULL OPEN
    13 53 Tony Wright ANSTON OPEN
    14 52 Zak Cooper ANSTON OPEN
    15 52 Dan Gilmartin REDFEARNS OPEN
    16 52 Dwaine Grace EMLEY OPEN
    17 52 Ian Houghton EMLEY OPEN
    18 52 Malcolm Morris PONTEFRACT OPEN
    19 51 Paul Monniez PONTEFRACT OPEN
    20 50 Martin Grace EMLEY OPEN
    21 50 John Greaves ANSTON OPEN
    22 50 Phil Green ANSTON OPEN
    23 50 Phil Johansen PONTEFRACT OPEN
    24 50 Richard Trow THORN DELL OPEN
    25 49 B Beadle THORN DELL OPEN
    26 49 Dave Tomlinson REDFEARNS OPEN
    27 47 Craig Binns EMLEY OPEN
    28 47 Paul Martin PONTEFRACT OPEN
    29 47 Nigel Walker PONTEFRACT OPEN
    30 47 Tracy Williamson REDFEARNS OPEN
    31 46 John Harper THORN DELL OPEN
    32 46 Paul Harbron THORN DELL OPEN
    33 46 Chris Semmens REDFEARNS OPEN
    34 45 Mark Andrews REDFEARNS OPEN
    35 45 Terry Horner THORN DELL OPEN
    36 45 Kevin Parkes REDFEARNS OPEN
    37 45 Adam Ward EMLEY OPEN
    38 44 Mandy Grace EMLEY OPEN
    39 44 Len Mensforth THORN DELL OPEN
    40 44 Rod Ward REDFEARNS OPEN
    41 43 Jonathan Lenthall ANSTON OPEN
    42 39 Frank Garside REDFEARNS OPEN
    43 38 Pete Senior REDFEARNS OPEN




    Score Name Club Class
    1 50 A Ford ANSTON RECOILING
    2 39 Roy Ironmonger REDFEARNS RECOILING
    3 39 Tony Martin PONTEFRACT RECOILING
    4 36 Kevin Johnson THORN DELL RECOILING




    Score Name Club Class
    1 52 Dave Gibson EMLEY STAND/KNEEL
    2 49 Steve Hebblethwaite REDFEARNS STAND/KNEEL
    3 49 John Lee REDFEARNS STAND/KNEEL
    4 49 Trevor Ryan EMLEY STAND/KNEEL
    5 48 Paul James PONTEFRACT STAND/KNEEL
    6 47 Fred Stanbridge HULL STAND/KNEEL
    7 46 Warren Edwards ANSTON STAND/KNEEL
    8 45 Steve Bowers PONTEFRACT STAND/KNEEL
    9 45 Gordon Sharp THORN DELL STAND/KNEEL
    10 44 Simon Higgins ANSTON STAND/KNEEL
    11 44 Dave Jowett EMLEY STAND/KNEEL
    12 44 Ian Morvan PONTEFRACT STAND/KNEEL
    13 43 Andy Monniez PONTEFRACT STAND/KNEEL
    14 41 Paul Carris-Wright PONTEFRACT STAND/KNEEL
    15 40 Russ Spencer ANSTON STAND/KNEEL
    16 40 Bob Tarran EMLEY STAND/KNEEL
    17 38 Steve Aldous HULL STAND/KNEEL
    18 38 Paul Maynard HULL STAND/KNEEL
    19 36 Nick Maynard HULL STAND/KNEEL
    20 36 Wayne Wood EMLEY STAND/KNEEL
    21 35 Neil Bywood HULL STAND/KNEEL




    Score Name Club Class
    1 48 Daniel Madeley REDFEARNS .22"
    2 42 Chris Williams EMLEY .22"




    Score Name Club Class
    1 44 Thomas Grace EMLEY JUNIOR 9-13
    2 42 Dylan Varney REDFEARNS JUNIOR 9-13
     
    Last edited: Aug 1, 2011

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice