MAD Saturday Results

Discussion in 'UKAHFT Results' started by Scooby, Aug 22, 2011.

  1. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Open Winners


    name points
    1 Steph Kirkwood 59
    2 Chris Cundey 58
    3 Barry Smith 57 Countback
    4 Richard Woods 57 Countback
    5 Pete Dutton 57 Countback



    9-13 Juniors


    name points
    1
    2 Andrew Underwood 55




    14-16 Juniors


    name points
    1 Grego Hensman 55
     
  2. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    OPEN Class

    name points
    1 Stephanie Kirkwood 59
    2 Chris Cundey 58
    3 Barry Smith 57
    4 Dave Ramshead 57
    5 Pete Dutton 57
    6 Richard Woods 57
    7 Vince Blackman 57
    8 Gary Chillingworth 56
    9 Martyn Goodsall 56
    10 Steve Cochrane 56
    11 Michael Elliott 55
    12 Ryan Charlton 55
    13 Andrew Burgess 54
    14 Darren Quincey 54
    15 Dave Hunter 54
    16 Geoff Ryder 54
    17 Ian Paul 54
    18 John Oldroyd 54
    19 Mark Camoccio 54
    20 Pete Sparkes 54
    21 Peter Higgins 54
    22 Richard Bailey 54
    23 Richard Bainton 54
    24 Stuart Webb 54
    25 Tim Bohr 54
    26 Alex Larkin 53
    27 Colin Medway 53
    28 Dave Benyon 53
    29 Dave Welham 53
    30 Guy Gillies 53
    31 James McLachlan 53
    32 Jane Sparkes 53
    33 Jeff Westley 53
    34 Jennie Stone 53
    35 Kenny Weddell 53
    36 Mark Dixon 53
    37 Richard Ardern 53
    38 Simon Howarth 53
    39 Steve Griggs 53
    40 Steve Light 53
    41 Thomas Morgans 53
    42 Chris Coombes 52
    43 Dave Lillywhite 52
    44 Jim Harney 52
    45 Mark Wilson 52
    46 Matthew Rawlings 52
    47 Mick McTighe 52
    48 Neil Smith 52
    49 Peter Underwood 52
    50 Sean Webb 52
    51 Simon Downes 52
    52 Simon Vant 52
    53 Wayne Marriott 52
    54 Lloyd Davies 52
    55 Chris Sutcliffe 51
    56 Danny Jones 51
    57 David Bowles 51
    58 Grant Booth 51
    59 Lloyd Grove 51
    60 Norman Wells 2 51
    61 Phil Sharples 51
    62 Roger Lait 51
    63 Steve Goacher 51
    64 Matthew Ford 51
    65 Clive Amery 50
    66 Dave Goldsberry 50
    67 Dewi Johnson- Hughes 50
    68 Garrick Nelson 50
    69 Glen Pickard 50
    70 Ray Hampton 50
    71 Shaun Eustace 50
    72 Shaun Langley 50
    73 Bill Jones 49
    74 Brian Heaps 49
    75 Bruce Marshall 49
    76 Charles Coxsedge 49
    77 Clive Madley 49
    78 Daniel Measures 49
    79 Daniel Newell 49
    80 Giles Tibbitts 49
    81 Greg Hensman 49
    82 Piotr Nurzwnski 49
    83 Rob Mobley 49
    84 Roger Bentley 49
    85 Simon Belcher 49
    86 Terry Wheatley 49
    87 Andy Webber 49
    88 Alan Moss 48
    89 Gordon Burns 48
    90 James Sellwood 48
    91 John Grice 48
    92 Mark Smith 48
    93 Peter Foote 48
    94 Steve Gillies 48
    95 Derek Whittingham 48
    96 Richard Blackshire 48
    97 Leon Peute 47
    98 Mike Edminson 47
    99 Mike Turner 47
    100 Peter T Edwards 47
    101 Bill Chaplin 46
    102 Geoff Watkinson 46
    103 Julian Thomas 46
    104 Michael Franklin 46
    105 Nigel Smith 46
    106 Stephen Milburn 46
    107 Steve Oultram 46
    108 Steven Freeman 46
    109 Brian Franklin 45
    110 Brian Lewis 45
    111 Chris Morton 45
    112 Karyn Macfarlane 45
    113 Neil Tatton 45
    114 Ian Hunter 45
    115 Harry Compton 44
    116 Nigel Buchan 44
    117 Steve Edmondson 44
    118 Steven Macfarlane 44
    119 Tommy Bennett 44
    120 Dennis Oakes 44
    121 Andrew Stevenson 43
    122 Neil Mclaren 43
    123 Darryl Rees 42
    124 Ken Gould 42
    125 Shane Hughes 42
    126 Jonathan Pearson 41
    127 Dave Godwin 41
    128 Kevin Turner 39
    129 Malcolm Barnard 39
    130 Alan Measures 37
    131 Stephen Wells 37
    132 Iain Duncan 36
    133 Gary Rayson 35
    134 Justin Rhone 35
     
    Last edited: Aug 23, 2011
  3. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    14-16 Juniors

    name points
    1 Kieran Lewis 51
    2 Sam Oultram 14-16 47
    3 Reece Lord 44
    4 Joseph Downes 37
    5 Grego Hensman 54
    6 Harry Fallows 53
    7 Craig Lord 51
    8 Elliott Compton 51
    9 Chris Mobley 50
    10 Evan Grove 46
    11 George vant 46
    12 Anthony Higgins 44
    13 James Madley 43
    14 Edward Belcher 41
     
  4. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    9-13 Juniors

    name points
    1 Andrew Underwood 55
    2 Rebecca Rawlings 49
    3 Connor Ford 44
    4 Anthony Marshall 37
     
  5. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Ladies

    name points
    1 Anne Russell 52
    2 Michelle Pullen 50
    3 Aretha Devanney 49
    4 Jean Greatrex 48
    5 Larissa Sykes 48
    6 Andrea Marshall 46
    7 Samantha Ramshead 46
    8 Lorraine Madley 43
    9 Penny Freeman 40
     
  6. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Recoiling

    name points
    1 Kyle Hampton 48
    2 Phil Russell 42
    3 Michael Grimshaw 42
    4 Michael Holiday 38
     
  7. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    .22"

    name points
    1 Chris Higgs 44
    2 Edward Tandi 43
    3 Simon Harrison 43
    4 Wayne Pearce 40
    5 Tom Nelson 33
     
  8. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Club Team Scores

    Club points
    1 MAD RED 280
    2 MEON 277
    3 QUARRY 274
    4 TAWD 271
    5 KIBWORTH 265
    6 TAG 265
    7 FORT 257
    8 CAMBRIDGE 255
    9 HOLLINS GREEN 254
    10 MAD WHITE 247
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice