GP4 Booking in List - Confirmations (Newbury - Sunday 14th June 2009)

Discussion in 'Calender Events' started by AndyS, Apr 20, 2009.

  1. AndyS

    AndyS Member

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2009
    Messages:
    73
    Location:
    Newbury
    Club:
    Newbury, CSFTA
    Accurate as of 20:00hrs, Monday 20th April 2009

    Names are alphabetic, First Name sorted rather than Surname, order has nothing to do when you booked in!

    GP4 Newbury Bookings
    Morning Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Alan Holloway A 611
    2 Alison Mansfield C 80643
    3 Andrew Coleman C 80764
    4 Andrew Gillot AA 20533
    5 Andrew Williams A 60532
    6 Ashley Holloway A 612
    7 Bobby Banks AA 20088
    8 Brian Wood B 1064
    9 Carl Davies A 20028
    10 Cedric Smith A 20090
    11 Chris Jones AA 60272
    12 Darren Moore B 20527
    13 Dave Godwin AA 32
    14 Dave Hollingdale AA 70131
    15 Dave Purcell A 562
    16 Dave Schofield AA 10167
    17 David Mansfield B 80154
    18 Debbie Clarke C 20453
    19 Gary Powell A 50032
    20 Ian Harford C 21378
    21 Ian Stoddart A 20577
    22 James Woodhead AA 60
    23 Jim Bicknell Piston 164
    24 John Walker A 70429
    25 Justin Wood AA 1065
    26 Karl Clarke A 20454
    27 Keith Warboyes A 70813
    28 Kevin Jackman AA 60062
    29 Kevin Sayers AA 20166
    30 Mark Bassett AA 50057
    31 Matt Hirst Piston 40390
    32 Michael E Cotter B 70912
    33 Michael G Cotter B 70911
    34 Mick Woodhead A 59
    35 Neil Daneils AA 20352
    36 Neil Marklew AA 20528
    37 Paula Schofield A 10168
    38 Pete Dutton AA 41091
    39 Peter Montanez B 60284
    40 Peter Moore B 20231
    41 Phil James AA 20097
    42 Richard Shaw AA 40762
    43 Sarah England A 461
    44 Simone Callan B 70850
    45 Steve Forster A 976
    46 Steve Mason AA 20037
    47 Tim Roscoe B 733
    48 Tony Cook A 20073
    49 Tony Fouracres A 60278
    50 Trevor Ryan AA 40076
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75

    Afternoon Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Andrew Slade B 402
    2 Barry Smith A 60519
    3 Beryl Noon B 40045
    4 Bill Musselwhite SFT 50513
    5 Charlie Morrison Piston 60514
    6 Clive Graham SFT 740
    7 Dorian Falconer AA 50060
    8 Geof Hawes B 448
    9 Gregory Ralph B 21180
    10 Hugh Osborne A 40024
    11 James Osborne AA 20692
    12 Jon Saunders B 971
    13 Jonathan Hawes C 449
    14 Jonathan Noon AA 40046
    15 Lyndeen Calvert B 792
    16 Mark Brewitt Piston 21123
    17 Martha Jones SFT 1117
    18 Michael Brown A 20460
    19 Mick Kelly AA 791
    20 Mike Noon A 40044
    21 Nick Murphy AA 20122
    22 Pat Osborne B 40025
    23 Phillip Johansen A 21321
    24 Rob Farnsworth AA 923
    25 Rob Long Piston 20986
    26 Sean Cameron C 854
    27 Shaun Shore A 21181
    28 Simon Higgins B 41975
    29 Steve Page AA 20184
    30 Tom Morgans SFT 50574
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75

    Obviously places are going fast. :)

    Andy Slade
    Newbury Air Rifle Club- CSFTA
     
  2. AndyS

    AndyS Member

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2009
    Messages:
    73
    Location:
    Newbury
    Club:
    Newbury, CSFTA
    Confirmed Bookings for GP4 (22 April 09)

    Update as of 20:00hrs this evening (Wed 22nd April 09), all confirmed bookings.

    Note only 10 places Morning session left!
    and 29 places for the afternoon session

    GP4 Newbury Bookings
    Morning Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Alan Holloway A 611
    2 Alison Mansfield C 80643
    3 Andrew Coleman C 80764
    4 Andrew Gillot AA 20533
    5 Andrew Williams A 60532
    6 Ashley Holloway A 612
    7 Barry McDonald AA 70756
    8 Bobby Banks AA 20088
    9 Brian Wood B 1064
    10 Carl Davies A 20028
    11 Carl Hill A 21145
    12 Cedric Smith A 20090
    13 Chris Jones AA 60272
    14 Craig McDonald AA 70757
    15 Darren Moore B 20527
    16 Dave Godwin AA 32
    17 Dave Hollingdale AA 70131
    18 Dave Purcell A 562
    19 Dave Schofield AA 10167
    20 David Jackman AA 71050
    21 David Mansfield B 80154
    22 Debbie Clarke C 20453
    23 Donald Old A 1067
    24 Elizabeth Moy A 80027
    25 Gary Powell A 50032
    26 Ian Harford C 21378
    27 Ian Stoddart A 20577
    28 James Woodhead AA 60
    29 Jeremy Stamp AA 60383
    30 Jim Bicknell Piston 164
    31 John Bytheway AA 21067
    32 John Walker A 70429
    33 Josh Wilson C ????
    34 Justin Wood AA 1065
    35 Karl Clarke A 20454
    36 Keith Warboyes A 70813
    37 Kevin Jackman AA 60062
    38 Kevin Sayers AA 20166
    39 Len Maule A 80160
    40 Mark Bassett AA 50057
    41 Mark Wilson C 80844
    42 Matt Hirst Piston 40390
    43 Michael E Cotter B 70912
    44 Michael G Cotter B 70911
    45 Mick Woodhead A 59
    46 Neil Daneils AA 20352
    47 Neil Marklew AA 20528
    48 Paul Dunwoody C 10798
    49 Paula Schofield A 10168
    50 Pete Dutton AA 41091
    51 Peter Montanez B 60284
    52 Peter Moore B 20231
    53 Phil James AA 20097
    54 Phil Lawrence B 70689
    55 Richard Shaw AA 40762
    56 Roger Moy A 80028
    57 Sarah England A 461
    58 Simone Callan B 70850
    59 Steve Forster A 976
    60 Steve Mason AA 20037
    61 Stuart Hancox AA 20084
    62 Tim Roscoe B 733
    63 Tony Cook A 20073
    64 Tony Fouracres A 60278
    65 Trevor Ryan AA 40076
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75

    Afternoon Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Andrew Slade B 402
    2 Barry Smith A 60519
    3 Beryl Noon B 40045
    4 Bill Musselwhite SFT 50513
    5 Charlie Morrison Piston 60514
    6 Chris Large AA 20176
    7 Claire Redsull B 1145
    8 Clive Graham SFT 740
    9 Daniel Privett B 879
    10 Dave Hatfield SFT 758
    11 Dorian Falconer AA 50060
    12 Geof Hawes B 448
    13 Gregory Ralph B 21180
    14 Hugh Osborne A 40024
    15 James Osborne AA 20692
    16 Jim Nee C 21070
    17 Jon Saunders B 971
    18 Jonathan Hawes C 449
    19 Jonathan Noon AA 40046
    20 Luke Williamson AA 2475
    21 Lyndeen Calvert B 792
    22 Mark Brewitt Piston 21123
    23 Mark Shepherd AA 50134
    24 Martha Jones SFT 1117
    25 Michael Brown A 20460
    26 Mick Kelly AA 791
    27 Mike Noon A 40044
    28 Mike Williams AA 50501
    29 Nick Murphy AA 20122
    30 Pat Osborne B 40025
    31 Peter Rowley SFT 20812
    32 Phillip Johansen A 21321
    33 Rob Farnsworth AA 923
    34 Rob Long Piston 20986
    35 Roy Boliver C 21287
    36 Sean Cameron C 854
    37 Shaun Richardson A 41532
    38 Shaun Shore A 21181
    39 Simon Higgins B 41975
    40 Simon Pattle A 70532
    41 Steve Lanyman SFT 189
    42 Steve Page AA 20184
    43 Steve Privett Piston 880
    44 Tom Morgans SFT 50574
    45 Tony Haas SFT ??????
    46 Val Szulc A 20746
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75


    Andrew Slade
    Newbury Air Rifle Club
     
  3. AndyS

    AndyS Member

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2009
    Messages:
    73
    Location:
    Newbury
    Club:
    Newbury, CSFTA
    Update 23:00hrs Saturday 25th April 2009

    GP4 Newbury Bookings
    Morning Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Alan Holloway A 611
    2 Alison Mansfield C 80643
    3 Andrew Coleman C 80764
    4 Andrew Gillot AA 20533
    5 Andrew Williams A 60532
    6 Ashley Holloway A 612
    7 Barry McDonald AA 70756
    8 Bobby Banks AA 20088
    9 Brian Wood B 1064
    10 Carl Davies A 20028
    11 Carl Hill A 21145
    12 Cedric Smith A 20090
    13 Chris Jones AA 60272
    14 Craig McDonald AA 70757
    15 Darren Moore B 20527
    16 Dave Godwin AA 32
    17 Dave Hollingdale AA 70131
    18 Dave Purcell A 562
    19 Dave Schofield AA 10167
    20 David Jackman AA 71050
    21 David Mansfield B 80154
    22 Debbie Clarke C 20453
    23 Derek Bendon B 50526
    24 Derek Gage A 50110
    25 Derek Winslow A 1164
    26 Des Edwards A 20114
    27 Donald Old A 1067
    28 Duncan Jaques A 909
    29 Elizabeth Moy A 80027
    30 Gary Powell A 50032
    31 Ian Harford C 21378
    32 Ian Stoddart A 20577
    33 James Griffiths A 20115
    34 James Woodhead AA 60
    35 Jeremy Stamp AA 60383
    36 Jim Bicknell Piston 164
    37 John Bytheway AA 21067
    38 John Walker A 70429
    39 Josh Wilson C ?
    40 Justin Wood AA 1065
    41 Karl Clarke A 20454
    42 Keith Warboyes A 70813
    43 Kevin Jackman AA 60062
    44 Kevin Sayers AA 20166
    45 Lee Marshall AA 20864
    46 Len Maule A 80160
    47 Mark Bassett AA 50057
    48 Mark Wilson C 80844
    49 Matt Hirst Piston 40390
    50 Michael E Cotter B 70912
    51 Michael G Cotter B 70911
    52 Mick Woodhead A 59
    53 Neil Daneils AA 20352
    54 Neil Marklew AA 20528
    55 Paul Dunwoody C 10798
    56 Paula Schofield A 10168
    57 Pete Dutton AA 41091
    58 Peter Montanez B 60284
    59 Peter Moore B 20231
    60 Phil James AA 20097
    61 Phil Lawrence B 70689
    62 Richard Shaw AA 40762
    63 Roger Moy Piston 80028
    64 Sarah England A 461
    65 Simone Callan B 70850
    66 Steve Forster A 976
    67 Steve Mason AA 20037
    68 Stuart Hancox AA 20084
    69 Tim Roscoe B 733
    70 Tony Cook A 20073
    71 Tony Fouracres A 60278
    72 Trevor Ryan AA 40076
    73
    74
    75

    Afternoon Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Andrew Newbold C 41978
    2 Andrew Slade B 402
    3 Andy Calpin AA 40092
    4 Barry Smith A 60519
    5 Beryl Noon B 40045
    6 Bill Musselwhite SFT 50513
    7 Brian Samson SFT 41052
    8 Charlie Morrison Piston 60514
    9 Chris Briscoe AA 70696
    10 Chris Large AA 20176
    11 Claire Redsull B 1145
    12 Clinton Bedding A 447
    13 Clive Graham SFT 740
    14 Daniel Privett B 879
    15 Dave Hatfield SFT 758
    16 Dave Robinson C 41529
    17 Dorian Falconer AA 50060
    18 Geof Hawes B 448
    19 Graham Taylor AA 80928
    20 Gregory Ralph B 21180
    21 Hugh Osborne A 40024
    22 James Osborne AA 20692
    23 Jenny Taylor A 80929
    24 Jim Lindley AA 40915
    25 Jim Nee C 21070
    26 Jon Saunders B 971
    27 Jonathan Hawes C 449
    28 Jonathan Noon AA 40046
    29 Kevin Cresswell A 41933
    30 Luke Williamson AA 2475
    31 Lyndeen Calvert B 792
    32 Mark Brewitt Piston 21123
    33 Mark Shepherd AA 50134
    34 Martha Jones SFT 1117
    35 Michael Brown A 20460
    36 Mick Kelly AA 791
    37 Mike Noon A 40044
    38 Mike Williams AA 50501
    39 Neil Woodhead B 41986
    40 Nick Murphy AA 20122
    41 Pat Osborne B 40025
    42 Peter Rowley SFT 20812
    43 Phillip Johansen A 21321
    44 Richard Green SFT 50578
    45 Rob Farnsworth AA 923
    46 Rob Long Piston 20986
    47 Roy Boliver C 21287
    48 Sean Cameron C 854
    49 Shaun Richardson A 41532
    50 Shaun Shore A 21181
    51 Simon Higgins B 41975
    52 Simon Pattle A 70532
    53 Steve Lanyman SFT 189
    54 Steve Page AA 20184
    55 Steve Privett Piston 880
    56 Tom Morgans SFT 50574
    57 Tony Haas SFT
    58 Val Szulc A 20746
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
     
  4. AndyS

    AndyS Member

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2009
    Messages:
    73
    Location:
    Newbury
    Club:
    Newbury, CSFTA
    Update 22:00hrs Wed 29th April 2008

    Update of GP4 bookings, Wednesday 29th April 2009 at 22:00hours

    Morning session now fully booked, 12+ places for afternoon so places going fast

    Confirmations have been sent to all bookings received

    Andy Slade - Newbury Air Rifle Club, CSFTA

    GP4 Newbury Bookings
    Morning Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Alan Holloway A 611
    2 Alison Mansfield C 80643
    3 Andrew Coleman C 80764
    4 Andrew Gillot AA 20533
    5 Andrew Williams A 60532
    6 Ashley Holloway A 612
    7 Barry McDonald AA 70756
    8 Bobby Banks AA 20088
    9 Brian Wood B 1064
    10 Carl Davies A 20028
    11 Carl Hill A 21145
    12 Cedric Smith A 20090
    13 Chris Jones AA 60272
    14 Craig McDonald AA 70757
    15 Darren Moore B 20527
    16 Dave Godwin AA 32
    17 Dave Hollingdale AA 70131
    18 Dave Purcell A 562
    19 Dave Schofield AA 10167
    20 David Jackman AA 71050
    21 David Mansfield B 80154
    22 David Williams AA 50244
    23 Debbie Clarke C 20453
    24 Derek Bendon B 50526
    25 Derek Gage A 50110
    26 Derek Winslow A 1164
    27 Des Edwards A 20114
    28 Donald Old A 1067
    29 Duncan Jaques A 909
    30 Elizabeth Moy A 80027
    31 Gary Powell A 50032
    32 Ian Harford SFT 21378
    33 Ian Stoddart A 20577
    34 James Griffiths A 20115
    35 James Woodhead AA 60
    36 Jeremy Stamp AA 60383
    37 Jim Bicknell Piston 164
    38 John Bytheway AA 21067
    39 John Walker A 70429
    40 Josh Wilson C ????
    41 Justin Wood AA 1065
    42 Karl Clarke A 20454
    43 Keith Warboyes A 70813
    44 Kevin Jackman AA 60062
    45 Kevin Sayers AA 20166
    46 Lee Marshall AA 20864
    47 Len Maule A 80160
    48 Mark Bassett AA 50057
    49 Mark Wilson C 80844
    50 Matt Hirst Piston 40390
    51 Matthew Edwards B 80790
    52 Michael E Cotter B 70912
    53 Michael G Cotter B 70911
    54 Mick Woodhead A 59
    55 Neil Daneils AA 20352
    56 Neil Marklew AA 20528
    57 Paul Dunwoody C 10798
    58 Paula Schofield A 10168
    59 Pete Dutton AA 41091
    60 Peter J Edwards SFT 80789
    61 Peter Montanez B 60284
    62 Peter Moore B 20231
    63 Peter T Edwards C 80830
    64 Phil James AA 20097
    65 Phil Lawrence B 70689
    66 Richard Shaw AA 40762
    67 Roger Moy Piston 80028
    68 Russ Spencer AA 40091
    69 Sarah England A 461
    70 Simone Callan B 70850
    71 Steve Forster A 976
    72 Steve Mason AA 20037
    73 Steve Swift A 21243
    74 Stuart Hancox AA 20084
    75 Tim Roscoe B 733
    76 Tony Cook A 20073
    77 Tony Fouracres A 60278
    78 Trevor Ryan AA 40076
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84


    Afternoon Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Andrew Newbold C 41978
    2 Andrew Slade B 402
    3 Andy Calpin AA 40092
    4 Andy Lawson C ??????
    5 Barry Smith A 60519
    6 Beryl Noon B 40045
    7 Bill Musselwhite SFT 50513
    8 Brian Samson SFT 41052
    9 Charlie Morrison Piston 60514
    10 Chris Briscoe AA 70696
    11 Chris Large AA 20176
    12 Claire Redsull B 1145
    13 Clinton Bedding A 447
    14 Clive Graham SFT 740
    15 Daniel Privett B 879
    16 Dave Cooling A 760
    17 Dave Hatfield SFT 758
    18 Dave Robinson C 41529
    19 Dorian Falconer AA 50060
    20 Geof Hawes B 448
    21 Graham Taylor AA 80928
    22 Gregory Ralph B 21180
    23 Hugh Osborne A 40024
    24 Jack Harris C 50593
    25 James Osborne AA 20692
    26 Jason Harris C 50594
    27 Jenny Taylor A 80929
    28 Jim Lindley AA 40915
    29 Jim Nee C 21070
    30 John Chopping AA 71139
    31 Jon Saunders B 971
    32 Jonathan Hawes C 449
    33 Jonathan Noon AA 40046
    34 Kevin Cresswell A 41933
    35 Luke Williamson AA 2475
    36 Lyndeen Calvert B 792
    37 Mark Brewitt Piston 21123
    38 Mark Shepherd AA 50134
    39 Martha Jones SFT 1117
    40 Michael Brown A 20460
    41 Mick Kelly AA 791
    42 Mike Noon A 40044
    43 Mike Williams AA 50501
    44 Neil Woodhead B 41986
    45 Nick Murphy AA 20122
    46 Pat Osborne B 40025
    47 Peter Rowley SFT 20812
    48 Phillip Johansen A 21321
    49 Richard Green SFT 50578
    50 Rob Farnsworth AA 923
    51 Rob Long Piston 20986
    52 Roy Boliver C 21287
    53 Sean Cameron C 854
    54 Shaun Richardson A 41532
    55 Shaun Shore A 21181
    56 Simon Higgins B 41975
    57 Simon Pattle A 70532
    58 Steve Lanyman SFT 189
    59 Steve Page AA 20184
    60 Steve Privett Piston 880
    61 Tom Morgans SFT 50574
    62 Tony Haas SFT ??????
    63 Val Szulc A 20746
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
     
  5. AndyS

    AndyS Member

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2009
    Messages:
    73
    Location:
    Newbury
    Club:
    Newbury, CSFTA
    Bookings Update GP4 Newbury

    Newbury GP4 booking now nearly full, I'll save 5 places for the morning session only to be booked on the day and 9 places for the afternoon bookable via on-line booking.

    Booking in accurate as of 19:00hrs Wednesday 13th May 2009

    GP4 Newbury Bookings
    Morning Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Alan Holloway A 611
    2 Alison Mansfield C 80643
    3 Andrew Coleman C 80764
    4 Andrew Gillot AA 20533
    5 Andrew Williams A 60532
    6 Ashley Holloway A 612
    7 Barry McDonald AA 70756
    8 Bobby Banks AA 20088
    9 Brian Wood B 1064
    10 Carl Davies A 20028
    11 Carl Hill A 21145
    12 Cedric Smith A 20090
    13 Chris Jones AA 60272
    14 Clive Marsh AA 40094
    15 Craig McDonald AA 70757
    16 Darren Moore B 20527
    17 Dave Godwin AA 32
    18 Dave Hollingdale AA 70131
    19 Dave Purcell A 562
    20 Dave Schofield AA 10167
    21 David Jackman AA 71050
    22 David Mansfield B 80154
    23 David Williams AA 50244
    24 Debbie Clarke C 20453
    25 Derek Bendon B 50526
    26 Derek Gage A 50110
    27 Derek Winslow A 1164
    28 Des Edwards A 20114
    29 Donald Old A 1067
    30 Duncan Jaques A 909
    31 Elizabeth Moy A 80027
    32 Gary Powell A 50032
    33 Ian Harford SFT 21378
    34 Ian Stoddart A 20577
    35 James Griffiths A 20115
    36 James Woodhead AA 60
    37 Jeremy Stamp AA 60383
    38 Jim Bicknell Piston 164
    39 John Bytheway AA 21067
    40 John Walker A 70429
    41 Josh Wilson C ????
    42 Justin Wood AA 1065
    43 Karl Clarke A 20454
    44 Keith Warboyes A 70813
    45 Kevin Jackman AA 60062
    46 Kevin Sayers AA 20166
    47 Lee Marshall AA 20864
    48 Len Maule A 80160
    49 Mark Bassett AA 50057
    50 Mark Wilson C 80844
    51 Matt Hirst Piston 40390
    52 Matthew Edwards B 80790
    53 Michael E Cotter B 70912
    54 Michael G Cotter B 70911
    55 Mick Woodhead A 59
    56 Neil Daneils AA 20352
    57 Neil Marklew AA 20528
    58 Paul Dunwoody C 10798
    59 Paula Schofield A 10168
    60 Pete Dutton AA 41091
    61 Peter J Edwards SFT 80789
    62 Peter Montanez B 60284
    63 Peter Moore B 20231
    64 Peter T Edwards C 80830
    65 Phil James AA 20097
    66 Phil Lawrence B 70689
    67 Richard Shaw AA 40762
    68 Roger Moy Piston 80028
    69 Russ Spencer AA 40091
    70 Sarah England A 461
    71 Simone Callan B 70850
    72 Steve Forster A 976
    73 Steve Mason AA 20037
    74 Steve Swift A 21243
    75 Stuart Hancox AA 20084
    76 Tim Roscoe B 733
    77 Tony Cook A 20073
    78 Tony Fouracres A 60278
    79 Trevor Ryan AA 40076
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84


    Afternoon Session
    No. Name Grade BFTA No.
    1 Alan King B 20210
    2 Andrew Newbold C 41978
    3 Andrew Slade B 402
    4 Andy Calpin AA 40092
    5 Andy Lawson C ??????
    6 Barry Smith A 60519
    7 Beryl Noon B 40045
    8 Bill Musselwhite SFT 50513
    9 Brian Samson SFT 41052
    10 Charlie Morrison Piston 60514
    11 Chris Briscoe AA 70696
    12 Chris Large AA 20176
    13 Claire Redsull B 1145
    14 Clinton Bedding A 447
    15 Clive Graham SFT 740
    16 Dan Horrocks SFT 1094
    17 Daniel Privett B 879
    18 Darren Tomes AA 20885
    19 Dave Cooling A 760
    20 Dave Harrison AA 20003
    21 Dave Hatfield SFT 758
    22 Dave Robinson C 41529
    23 David Oakes C 21286
    24 Dorian Falconer AA 50060
    25 Geof Hawes B 448
    26 Gregory Ralph B 21180
    27 Hugh Osborne A 40024
    28 Jack Harris C 50593
    29 James Osborne AA 20692
    30 Jason Harris C 50594
    31 Jenny Taylor A 80929
    32 Jim Lindley AA 40915
    33 Jim Nee C 21070
    34 John Chopping AA 71139
    35 John Costello AA 40861
    36 John Cox AA 20321
    37 John Whiscombe SFT ?????
    38 Jon Saunders B 971
    39 Jonathan Crocker C 50613
    40 Jonathan Hawes C 449
    41 Jonathan Noon AA 40046
    42 Kevin Cresswell A 41933
    43 Luke Williamson AA 2475
    44 Lyndeen Calvert B 792
    45 Marc Fisher AA 20135
    46 Mark Brewitt Piston 21123
    47 Mark Shepherd AA 50134
    48 Martha Jones SFT 1117
    49 Michael Brown A 20460
    50 Michael Elliott SFT 939
    51 Mick Kelly AA 791
    52 Mick Tromans B 20362
    53 Mike Noon A 40044
    54 Mike Williams AA 50501
    55 Mitchell Tomes B 21363
    56 Neil Woodhead B 41986
    57 Nick Murphy AA 20122
    58 Pat Osborne B 40025
    59 Peter Rowley SFT 20812
    60 Phil Tetstall A 21049
    61 Phillip Johansen A 21321
    62 Richard Green SFT 50578
    63 Rob Farnsworth AA 923
    64 Rob Long Piston 20986
    65 Roy Boliver C 21287
    66 Sean Cameron C 854
    67 Shaun Richardson A 41532
    68 Shaun Shore A 21181
    69 Simon Higgins B 41975
    70 Simon Pattle A 70532
    71 Stephanie Kirkwood SFT 946
    72 Steve Lanyman SFT 189
    73 Steve Page AA 20184
    74 Steve Privett Piston 880
    75 Tom Morgans SFT 50574
    76 Tony Haas SFT ??????
    77 Val Szulc A 20746
    78 Vince Blackman SFT 376
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84


    Andrew Slade
    Newbury Air Rifle Club
     
  6. RobF

    RobF Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Mar 4, 2010
    Messages:
    12,177
    Location:
    Poole, Dorset
    Club:
    Parkstone Gun Club, South Dorset FTC, Southampton Buccaneers
    ta andy... looks like another capacity shoot...!

    remind me about those trophies :D
     
  7. 5teve L

    5teve L STOP ! HAMMER TIME !

    Joined:
    Apr 16, 2009
    Messages:
    1,158
    Location:
    Horsham, West Sussex.
    Club:
    The Oaks & Horsham hawks
    Any spaces left for this event ??

    Cheers
    Steve
     
  8. RobF

    RobF Administrator Staff Member

    Joined:
    Mar 4, 2010
    Messages:
    12,177
    Location:
    Poole, Dorset
    Club:
    Parkstone Gun Club, South Dorset FTC, Southampton Buccaneers
    PM sent :)
     
  9. 5teve L

    5teve L STOP ! HAMMER TIME !

    Joined:
    Apr 16, 2009
    Messages:
    1,158
    Location:
    Horsham, West Sussex.
    Club:
    The Oaks & Horsham hawks
    ?????

    Tried via email, no reply as of yet, sent another just now... Maybe it's picking my email up as spam, it's a hotmail account ??
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice