Gathering Results - 2011

Discussion in 'UKAHFT Results' started by Scooby, Nov 15, 2010.

  1. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Gathering Winners


    name points
    1 Ray Hampton 59
    2 Dave Hunter 59
    3 Dave Ramshead 59
     
    Last edited: Nov 15, 2010
  2. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,619
    Location:
    Rotherham
    name points
    1 Ray Hampton 59
    2 Dave Hunter 59
    3 Dave Ramshead 59
    4 Barry Smith 59
    5 Bruce Marshall 59
    6 Pete Dutton 59
    7 Peter Higgins 59
    8 Richard Woods 59
    9 Stephanie Kirkwood 59
    10 Colin Matthews 58
    11 Darren Lindsey 58
    12 Gavyn Jones 58
    13 Giles Tibbits 58
    14 Greg Hensman J 58
    15 Jennie Stone 58
    16 Matthew Rawlings 58
    17 Roger Dyson 58
    18 Shaun Eustace 58
    19 Steve Light 58
    20 Chris Cundey 57
    21 Chris Sutcliffe 57
    22 Darrell Waite 57
    23 David Bowles 57
    24 Guy Gillies 57
    25 Ian Houghton 57
    26 Jane Sparkes 57
    27 Kieran Lewis 57
    28 Martyn Goodsall 57
    29 Nick Thomas 57
    30 Sean Webb 57
    31 Steve Griggs 57
    32 Tim Bohr 57
    33 James Sellwood 57
    34 Andrew Underwood J 56
    35 Bert Tate 56
    36 Darren Quincey 56
    37 Dave Benyon 56
    38 Deon Smith 56
    39 Geoff Ryder 56
    40 Simon Harrison 56
    41 Steve Gillies 56
    42 Vince Blackman 56
    43 Andy Simpson 55
    44 Greg Hensman 55
    45 John McDonald 55
    46 Mark Camoccio 55
    47 Mark Crossland 55
    48 Mark Dixon 55
    49 Mike Edminson 55
    50 Mike Everson 55
    51 Paul Russell 55
    52 Peter Foote 55
    53 Phil Johnson 55
    54 Roger Bentley 55
    55 Roger Lait 55
    56 Stuart Webb 55
    57 Tony Belas 55
    58 Wayne Marriott 55
    59 Andy Yates 54
    60 Chris Coombes 54
    61 David Taylor 54
    62 Derick Stone 54
    63 Michael Elliott 54
    64 Mick McTighe 54
    65 Pete Sparkes 54
    66 Andy Jones 53
    67 Dave Hatfield 53
    68 Derek Whittingham 53
    69 Gary Chillingworth 53
    70 Jack Houghton 53
    71 Mick Goodenough 53
    72 Neal Rainbow 53
    73 Rachal Waite 53
    74 Simon Dixon 53
    75 Simon Vant 53
    76 Andrew Burgess 52
    77 Jon Houghton 52
    78 Sean Cameron 52
    79 Brian Lewis 51
    80 Dave Lillywhite 51
    81 Nicola Pearson 51
    82 Nigel Smith 51
    83 Ryan Charlton 51
    84 Jonathan Pearson 50
    85 Stephen Milburn 50
    86 John Murray 49
    87 Lloyd Davies 48
    88 Neil Tatton 47
    89 Kyle Hampton 44
    90 Peter Underwood 44
     
  3. Sharpe

    Sharpe Semper fidelis

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2009
    Messages:
    1,325
    Location:
    Waltham Abbey
    Club:
    Maldon
    Well done Pete for getting the scores up quickly as usual.
    Cheers to Dave H and Dave L for their company on the course! :)
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice