BFTA BFTA Rolling 16 - WAFTA

Discussion in 'BFTA Official Forum' started by Welsh Wizard, Jan 31, 2017.

  1. Welsh Wizard

    Welsh Wizard Testing Testing!! Staff Member

    Joined:
    Jan 25, 2015
    Messages:
    2,236
    Location:
    Swansea
    Club:
    Oaktree
    Wafta have their own regional grades, these are Bfta



    Surname Christian Name Club Bfta No. Grade Regional % rolling 16 Date of last shoot Last shoot Score
    1
    2
    3
    4 AA Grade
    5
    6
    Harris
    Jack B/GWENT 50593 AA 95.38 10.3.19 100
    7 Bassett Mark NELSON 50057 AA 94.03 10.3.19 94.1
    8 Falconer Dorian NELSON 50062 AA 93.59 30.12.18 100
    9 Beaugie Richard CASTLETON 50023 AA 92.06 17.2.19 89.4
    10 McFlynn Conor NELSON 50604 AA 90.15 16.9.18 86.9
    11 Maher Paul CASTLETON 50870 AA 89.92 10.3.19 73.5
    12 Evans Simon OAKTREE 50800 AA 89.78 10.3.19 88.2
    13 Busse Yoeri B/GWENT 50900 AA 88.62 16.9.18 91.3
    14 Powell Gary QUARRY 50032 AA 88.41 13.1.19 90.6
    15 Keyworth Chris NELSON 50065 AA 87.27 9.9.18 89.4
    16 Davies Paul TONDU 50821 AA 86.14 10.3.19 76.4
    17
    18
    19 A Grade
    20 Gage David TONDU 50110 A 85.73 4.11.18 89.1
    21 Sanchez Juan V.L. OAKTREE 51000 A 85.37 10.2.19 92.1
    22 Poulter Simon OAKTREE 50911 A 79.71 10.3.19 70.5
    23 Hayman Nigel NELSON 50063 A 78.45 10.3.19 85.2
    24 Jones Anthony B/GWENT 50713 A 77.53 10.3.19 82.3
    25 Williams David QUARRY 50244 A 76.42 7.10.18 81
    26 Corbett Craig NELSON 50696 A 70.94 10.3.19 1
    27 Davies Jason OAKTREE 50448 A 0.00 0
    28 James Gareth B/GWENT 50702 A 0.00 0
    29
    30
    31 B Grade
    32
    33 Harris Jason B/GWENT 50594 B 81.53 13.1.19 93.7
    34 Duberley Stephen B/GWENT 50926 B 79.06 10.3.19 94.2
    35 Williams Gary NELSON 50168 B 77.43 9.9.18 71
    36 Mortlock John QUARRY 50054 B 76.58 1.9.18 89.6
    37 Thomas Kevin B/GWENT 50229 B 76.00 4.11.18 86.4
    38 Gooch James OAKTREE 50860 B 75.08 24.2.19 79.4
    39 Chubb Steve NELSON 50060 B 74.33 10.3.19 70.5
    40 Smith Barry QUARRY 50519 B 74.23 30.12.18 60.7
    41 Davies Martin TONDU 50830 B 74.20 17.6.18 74.2
    42 Johnston John TONDU 50109 B 71.55 22.7.18 71.7
    43 John Clive QUARRY 50997 B 70.81 10.2.19 71
    44 Langford Brian B/GWENT 50678 B 70.44 10.3.19 58.8
    45 Summers Russell B/GWENT 50661 B 69.81 10.3.19 52.9
    46 Phillips Keenan B/GWENT 50669 B 69.34 22.7.18 64.1
    47 Morgan Craig B/GWENT 50554 B 68.50 17.6.18 68.5
    48 Sheldon Stephen CASTLETON 50871 B 68.23 13.1.19 50
    49 Crocker Jonathon OAKTREE 50613 B 66.18 10.3.19 55.8
    50 Morgan Nicholas B/GWENT 50859 B 65.78 13.1.19 53.1
    51 Gould Tom B/GWENT 50053 B 65.53 16.9.18 60.8
    52 Cooper David B/GWENT 50529 B 63.87 1.9.18 68.9
    53 Griffiths Craig B/GWENT 50334 B 63.51 10.3.19 73.5
    54 O'Callaghan Jim B/GWENT 50942 B 62.37 10.3.19 61.7
    55 Strange Gareth B/GWENT 50941 B 57.99 10.3.19 61.7
    56 Thomas Harry B/GWENT 50976 B 0.00 0
    57
    58
    59 C grade
    60
    61
    Leonard
    Michael B/GWENT 50968 C 62.93 10.3.19 58.8
    62 Hicks Dai TONDU 50863 C 58.80 10.3.19 47
    63 Meek Wayne QUARRY 51019 C 49.96 30.12.18 35.7
    64 Harris Len B/GWENT 50826 C 36.51 16.12.18 34.2
    65 Bowen Rhys B/GWENT 50263 C 29.25 1.9.18 34.4
    66 James Annette B/GWENT 50855 C 0.00 0
    67
    68
    69 Ungraded
    70
    71 Horrocks Dan TONDU 50851 U 94.50 4.11.18 94.5
    72 Pothecary Ken QUARRY 50919 U 68.70 10.6.18 68.7
    73 Mathoulin Carl OAKTREE 50249 U 63.60 12.8.18 57.8
    74 Ackers Peter TONDU 50895 U 0.00 0
    75 Arnold Paul B/GWENT 50681 U 0.00 0
    76 Arnold Dafydd B/GWENT 50682 U 0.00 0
    77 Bearcroft Huw B/GWENT 51033 U 0.00 0
    78 Bendon Derek TONDU 50526 U 0.00 0
    79 Bendon Gerwyn TONDU 50898 U 0.00 0
    80 Bennet Sarah CASTLETON 50931 U 0.00 0
    81 Bennet John CASTLETON 50922 U 0.00 0
    82 Beugelaar Phillip B/GWENT 50699 U 0.00 0
    83 Bines Stuart CASTLETON 50159 U 0.00 0
    84 Bowen Vince B/GWENT 50294 U 0.00 0
    85 Bowley Dean CASTLETON 51003 U 0.00 0
    86 Brooks Wayne B/GWENT 50761 U 0.00 0
    87 Bryant Phillip B/GWENT 50720 U 0.00 0
    88 Burnell Tony B/GWENT 50051 U 0.00 0
    89 Clark David B/GWENT 51032 U 0.00 0
    90 Coldwell Robert CASTLETON 51006 U 0.00 0
    91 Cole Anthony CASTLETON 51014 U 0.00 0
    92 Cropetis George CASTLETON 50624 U 0.00 0
    93 Davies Lez CASTLETON 50151 U 0.00 0
    94 Dyke Bob TONDU 50836 U 0.00 0
    95 Ellis Peter TONDU 50934 U 0.00 0
    96 Evans Denzle TONDU 50805 U 0.00 0
    97 Exarchos Satiris CASTLETON 50988 U 0.00 0
    98 Ferson Greg NELSON 51010 U 0.00 0
    99 Fitzgerald John CASTLETON 50990 U 0.00 0
    100 Freeman Mark CASTLETON 50959 U 0.00 0
    101 Graham Keith TONDU 50910 U 0.00 0
    102 Hammond Peter CASTLETON 50844 U 0.00 0
    103 Hando Gary TONDU 50848 U 0.00 0
    104 Hathway Robert B/GWENT 50769 U 0.00 0
    105 Hayes Philip CASTLETON 50690 U 0.00 0
    106 Hicks Cohen TONDU 50912 U 0.00 0
    107 Howel Richard CASTLETON 50904 U 0.00 0
    108 Isaacs Pat CASTLETON 50034 U 0.00 0
    109 Jacob Jackie B/GWENT 50064 U 0.00 0
    110 Jacob Peter B/GWENT 50641 U 0.00 0
    111 James Stephen B/GWENT 50703 U 0.00 0
    112 Jeffrey Phil CASTLETON 50987 U 0.00 0
    113 Jenkins Owen TONDU 51027 U 0.00 0
    114 Jenkins Derrick TONDU 51028 U 0.00 0
    115 Jenkins Rhys TONDU 51029 U 0.00 0
    116 Jenkins Peter TONDU 51030 U 0.00 0
    117 John David TONDU 50936 U 0.00 0
    118 Jones Darren NELSON 51026 U 0.00 0
    119 Jones Stuart G TONDU 51031 U 0.00 0
    120 Kirtland Paul CASTLETON 51023 U 0.00 0
    121 Kociumbas Steve CASTLETON 50292 U 0.00 0
    122 Kociumbas John CASTLETON 50540 U 0.00 0
    123 Land Chris NELSON 50075 U 0.00 0
    124 Lashbrook John B/GWENT 50013 U 0.00 0
    125 Lewis John NELSON 50067 U 0.00 0
    126 Long Peter TONDU 51005 U 0.00 0
    127 Lucocq Brian CASTLETON 50989 U 0.00 0
    128 Mainwaring Mike TONDU 50929 U 0.00 0
    129 Morris Mark TONDU 50909 U 0.00 0
    130 Morris Evan TONDU 50974 U 0.00 0
    131 Mullen Karl CASTLETON 51022 U 0.00 0
    132 O'Hara Dave NELSON 51040 U 0.00 0
    133 Ore David TONDU 50978 U 0.00 0
    134 Osman Martyn CASTLETON 50638 U 0.00 0
    135 Parry John NELSON 50068 U 0.00 0
    136 Pitman Orion TONDU 50877 U 0.00 0
    137 Quinlan John CASTLETON 51025 U 0.00 0
    138 Rawle Stephen CASTLETON 50620 U 0.00 0
    139 Redwood John QUARRY 50029 U 0.00 0
    140 Roberts Colin CASTLETON 50118 U 0.00 0
    141 Robinson Gwynne QUARRY 50022 U 0.00 0
    142 Ross Dermot NELSON 51001 U 0.00 0
    143 Shakir Adam CASTLETON 50986 U 0.00 0
    144 Shergold Cliff TONDU 50893 U 0.00 0
    145 Staniforth Alan CASTLETON 50211 U 0.00 0
    146 Staniforth David CASTLETON 50923 U 0.00 0
    147 Thomas Mark TONDU 50555 U 0.00 0
    148 Williams Mike OAKTREE 50501 U 0.00 0
    149 Williams Ian QUARRY 50996 U 0.00 0
    150 Williams Graham TONDU 50878 U 0.00 0
    151 Willis Bernard NELSON 50903 U 0.00 0
    152
    153 [/COLOR][/FONT][/LEFT][/COLOR][/FONT][/LEFT]
    [
     
    Last edited: Mar 13, 2019
  2. Welsh Wizard

    Welsh Wizard Testing Testing!! Staff Member

    Joined:
    Jan 25, 2015
    Messages:
    2,236
    Location:
    Swansea
    Club:
    Oaktree
    summer BFTA grades set
     
  3. Welsh Wizard

    Welsh Wizard Testing Testing!! Staff Member

    Joined:
    Jan 25, 2015
    Messages:
    2,236
    Location:
    Swansea
    Club:
    Oaktree
    updated 10.3.19
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice