All Comers Results - 2011

Discussion in 'UKAHFT Results' started by Scooby, Nov 15, 2010.

  1. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    All Comers


    name points
    1
    2 Steve Lanyman 60
    3 Richard Bailey 58
    4 Andrea Marshal 57


    Top Junior
    name points
    1
    2 Evan Grove 56
     
  2. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    name points
    1 Steve Lanyman 60
    2 Richard Bailey 58
    3 Andrea Marshall 57
    4 Daniel Smith 56
    5 Gary Morrison 56
    6 Michael Isaac 56
    7 Stephen Wells 56
    8 Rob Lamerton 56
    9 Ian Bainbridge 56
    10 Brian Attfield 55
    11 David Allam 55
    12 Ian Cox 55
    13 Justin Rhone 55
    14 Lloyd Grove 55
    15 Paula Johnson 55
    16 Shaun Langley 55
    17 David Newman 55
    18 Alan Jones 54
    19 Paul Hargreaves 54
    20 Kenny Weddell 54
    21 Alan Moss 53
    22 Roy Oliphant 53
    23 Tony Male 53
    24 Darren Phillips 52
    25 Jamie Johnson 52
    26 Johnny Smith 52
    27 Norman Wells 52
    28 Steve Catch 52
    29 Dai Butler 50
    30 Anthony Gauntlett 49
    31 Alex Larkin 49
    32 Sue Hall 49
    33 Jean Greatrex 48
    34 Harry Compton 48
    35 Brian Bucknell 48
    36 Colin Medway 47
    37 Daniel Turner 46
    38 Stuart Woods 46
    39 Darryl Rees 43
     
  3. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Juniors


    name points
    1 Evan Grove 56
    2 Leon Hargreaves 55
    3 Craig Lord 54
    4 Elliott Compton 52
    5 Rebecca Rawlings 50
    6 Adam Ward 49
    7 Doug Frame 47
    8 Anthony Higgins 43
    9 Daniel Attfield 41
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice