BFTA 2020 Bfta cards

Discussion in 'Hunter (HFT) & Field Target (FT)' started by Welsh Wizard, Feb 3, 2020.

  1. Welsh Wizard

    Welsh Wizard Xti 50 - time to pass the Batton! Staff Member

    Joined:
    Jan 25, 2015
    Messages:
    2,478
    Location:
    Swansea
    Club:
    West Fobury Tree !
    This is the list of clubs that I’m still awaiting insurance / list / payment from, some are only partial. i.e.

    So if you see your club sec, or you are he or she, please get you list and payment to me asap. Details have been sent out several times.
    Insurance as and when you have it.

    I'm setting BFTA summer Grades this week due to the lack of shoots as the weather has stopped play!


    Not coming in but expected you to knock

    BISLEY

    DARTMOOR

    DUCHY

    ETL

    FAR COLEY

    KEIGHLEY

    YORK



    Full Rolling 16 for those that have been applied for can be found region by region here


    Log in to Facebook | Facebook


    Ill post a list of names that are have had 2020 cards applied for below


    thank you
     
    Last edited: Feb 20, 2020 at 11:14 AM
  2. Welsh Wizard

    Welsh Wizard Xti 50 - time to pass the Batton! Staff Member

    Joined:
    Jan 25, 2015
    Messages:
    2,478
    Location:
    Swansea
    Club:
    West Fobury Tree !
    2020 Bfta cards holders, once Rs 2020 is live in March sometime?


    Adamson Ross PONTEFRACT 40362
    Ambrose Keith S. BUCCANEERS 1615
    Ames Geoff S. BUCCANEERS 1301
    Amos John CASTLE 21632
    Amos Mark CASTLE 20478
    Ascough Chris GUISELEY 41828
    Asquith Chris ANSTON 42420
    Aurigine Dave MIDSHIRES 81466
    Ayers Simon BROADLANDS 80031
    Balmforth Terry TAWD VALE 10842
    Banks Bobby HARRIERS 20088
    Barker Dave ANSTON 40113
    Barker Darran HEREWARD 81463
    Barnes Andy The Dib 10906
    Barnes Andrew HEREWARD 81193
    Barr Sam TAWD VALE 10518
    Barraclough Sam REDFEARN 42447
    Barron Nick SPRINGFIELD 71324
    Bassett Mark NELSON 50057
    Bateman George SPRINGFIELD 71083
    Battye Simon EMLEY MOOR 42426
    Bearcroft Huw B/GWENT 51033
    Beaugie Richard CASTLETON 50023
    Beck Craig ANSTON 41968
    Bedding Clinton NORTH OXON 447
    Bendon Derek TONDU 50526
    Bendon Gerwyn TONDU 50898
    Beugelaar Phillip B/GWENT 50699
    Bines Stuart CASTLETON 50159
    Blount Michael HEREWARD 81387
    Bocking Peter REDFEARN 42173
    Boliver Roy MILLRIDE 21287
    Bonsor Kevin ANSTON 40573
    Bottomley Jim ANSTON 41389
    Bowen Rhys B/GWENT 50263
    Bowen Vince B/GWENT 50294
    Bracken John MILLRIDE 21833
    Bradford Anthony HEREWARD 80826
    Brewitt Mark CASTLE 21123
    Briant Richard PONTEFRACT 40571
    Bright Richard NEWBURY 1654
    Brookes Clive BYLEY 10813
    Brooks Wayne B/GWENT 50761
    Brooks Sam ICENI 71198
    Brown Nathan FROBURY FTC 1692
    Brown Paul FROBURY FTC 1694
    Brown Mick CASTLE 20460
    Brown Harry REDFEARN 40015
    Bryant Rob Shebbear 60603
    Bunker Scott MENDIP 60592
    Burfoot Dean HARRIERS 21095
    Burn Roland REDFEARN 42216
    Burnell Tony B/GWENT 50051
    Busby Paul SYWELL 81465
    Busse Yoeri B/GWENT 50900
    Bust Mike ANSTON 40109
    Cable Edwin BROADLANDS 80747
    Callaghan John CASTLE 20288
    Calpin Andy ANSTON 40092
    Calpin Martin ANSTON 42424
    Carragher Helen MIDSHIRES 80840
    Carruthers Paul GUISELEY 42399
    Carter Steven ICENI 70721
    Cartwright Ian MILLRIDE 20529
    Cawley Andre ANSTON 42218
    Chadbourne Emma Purley Chase 21701
    Chadbourne Darren Purley Chase 21763
    Challis Ian ICENI 70003
    Challis Ian jnr. ICENI 71204
    Chambers Alan Bedley 30060
    Chapman Barry CASTLE 21834
    Chapman Mick REDFEARN 40747
    Charles Lee CASTLETON 50930
    Charlton Barry Blackbrook 21801
    Charlton Barry Purley Chase 21801
    Chipping Steve WEST DEVON 60606
    Chopping John KENT WOODSMEN 71139
    Chubb Steve NELSON 50060
    Church Cliff S. BUCCANEERS 56
    Clark David B/GWENT 51032
    Clark David MIDSHIRES 80841
    Cleugh Ernest REDFEARN 42379
    Coldwell Robert CASTLETON 51006
    Cole Anthony CASTLETON 51014
    Collingford Adam EAST DEVON 60610
    Comsa John The Dib 10901
    Cook Tony HARRIERS 20073
    Cook Peter MIDSHIRES 80842
    Cooling Dave Purbeck 60555
    Cooper Julian EMLEY MOOR 42444
    Cooper Graham ANSTON 41932
    Cooper Zak ANSTON 41972
    Cooper David B/GWENT 50529
    Corbett Craig NELSON 50696
    Cordery David SPRINGFIELD 71201
    Costello John EMLEY MOOR 40861
    Critchley Simon NEWBURY 1377
    Crocker Jonathon OAKTREE 50613
    Crookes Shaun ANSTON 42477
    Cropetis George CASTLETON 50624
    Cross Adrian Ashcombe 60596
    Crossland Mark EMLEY MOOR 42332
    Crossley Colin PONTEFRACT 40243
    Croucher Dave KENT WOODSMEN 70145
    Cundy Chris EMLEY MOOR 40740
    Curtis Nigel BYLEY 10866
    Damon Dwight CASTLE 21759
    Davies Carl HARRIERS 20028
    Davies Lez CASTLETON 50151
    Davies Jason OAKTREE 50448
    Davies Paul TONDU 50821
    Davies Martin TONDU 50830
    Dawkins Nathan CASTLETON 51043
    Dawkins Colin CASTLETON 51044
    De Quincey Colin SYWELL 81237
    Deakin Frank MILLRIDE 21798
    Dibben Neil KENT WOODSMEN 71304
    Dowdall Jerry HEREWARD 80056
    Duberley Stephen B/GWENT 50926
    Duggan Patrick EMLEY MOOR 42219
    Dyson Roger Purley Chase 21475
    Easterbrook John TONDU 51055
    Easterbrook Jamie TONDU 51056
    Eaton Colin SPRINGFIELD 70121
    Edwards Des HARRIERS 20114
    Edwards Warren ANSTON 42310
    Edwards Peter J SPRINGFIELD 71164
    Edwards Peter T SPRINGFIELD 71209
    Ekins Paul DUMFERMLINE 30247
    Elderfield Anthony NORTH OXON 1302
    Eley Dan KENT WOODSMEN 70031
    Eley Gordon KENT WOODSMEN 70032
    Elliot Nigel MILLRIDE 21830
    Elliott Shaun REDFEARN 40056
    Elvin David BROADLANDS 81226
    Evans Simon FROBURY FTC 1800
    Evans Bob MILLRIDE 20500
    Exarchos Satiris TONDU 50988
    Falconer Dorian NELSON 50062
    Farbrother John Ashcombe 60581
    Farnworth Rob S. BUCCANEERS 46
    Fekete-Moro Andras EAST DEVON 60604
    Fereday Graham HARRIERS 20757
    Fern Mick ANSTON 42481
    Finnigan Andy MILLRIDE 20272
    Fisher Rob MILLRIDE 20426
    Fisher Marc CASTLE 20135
    Fleeman Graham ANSTON 42380
    Ford Daz MENDIP 60281
    Fouracres Tony EAST DEVON 60278
    Fowler Billy ANSTON 42499
    Francis Simon MILLRIDE 21311
    Franklin Steve EAST DEVON 60006
    Freeman Spencer KENT WOODSMEN 71322
    Furness Ian EMLEY MOOR 40072
    Gage David TONDU 50110
    Gallagher Red CASTLE 21559
    Gallagher Paul CASTLE 20880
    Gallagher David EMLEY MOOR 42023
    Gamble Roger HARRIERS 20100
    Garwood John BROADLANDS 80024
    Gee Phil MILLRIDE 21288
    Gerlach Rudi WEST DEVON 60554
    Ghazi Ammar TAWD VALE 10848
    Gibney Nick Purley Chase 21561
    Gibson Dave EMLEY MOOR 42252
    Gill Jeff REDFEARN 42200
    Gillott Andrew CASTLE 20533
    Gilmartin Dan ANSTON 40685
    Glass Austin NORTH OXON 968
    Gooch James OAKTREE 50860
    Goodall Tim NORTH OXON 1666
    Goucher Richard CASTLE 21805
    Gould Harry Purley Chase 20128
    Gould Tom B/GWENT 50053
    Gould Paul Shebbear 60593
    Gray John REDFEARN 42404
    Green Richard CARISBROOKE 94
    Green Leslie HARRIERS 21048
    Green Philip ANSTON 41847
    Greenwood Richard COLNE VALLEY 80070
    Griffiths James HARRIERS 20115
    Griffiths Craig B/GWENT 50334
    Griffiths Richard B/GWENT 51054
    Grimshaw Steve EMLEY MOOR 40061
    Grocott Martin BYLEY 10003
    Hall Donna EMLEY MOOR 42223
    Hall Kevin ANSTON 41047
    Hall Peter ANSTON 41048
    Hamilton Scott Bedley 30524
    Hamilton Paul REDFEARN 41167
    Harris Russel REDFEARN 42493
    Harris Jack B/GWENT 50593
    Harris Jason B/GWENT 50594
    Harris Len B/GWENT 50826
    Hart Neil SYWELL 80001
    Hassall Keith MILLRIDE 20182
    Hathway Robert B/GWENT 50769
    Hawes Geoff NEWBURY 448
    Haylett John BROADLANDS 80882
    Hayman Nigel NELSON 50063
    Head James EAST DEVON 60584
    Head Julian EAST DEVON 60143
    Hebblethwaite Steve REDFEARN 40023
    Helm Richard BYLEY 10910
    Henson Mark CASTLE 21041
    Hepworth Chris NEWBURY 1562
    Hibbert Martin ANSTON 40111
    Hicks Dai TONDU 50863
    Higgins Paul CASTLE 21836
    Higgins Simon ANSTON 41975
    Higgs Trever MIDSHIRES 80994
    High Simon ICENI 70722
    Hill Christopher TAWD VALE 10589
    Hill David TAWD VALE 10588
    Hill Shaun MILLRIDE 21777
    Hill Carl HARRIERS 21145
    Hill Andrew REDFEARN 42192
    Hillier Darren Blackbrook 21700
    Hills Mel FROBURY FTC 1691
    Hodgkiss Phillip HARRIERS 21000
    Hodkiss Kim HARRIERS 21837
    Hollingdale David CARISBROOKE 1515
    Hollis Philip SYWELL 80958
    Holt Terry FROBURY FTC 1688
    Hornett Rod PONTEFRACT 40055
    Horrocks Dan TONDU 50851
    Horwood Jonathan Bedley 30527
    Horwood Tom Bedley 30528
    Hough Gary Purley Chase 21789
    Howe Tracy ICENI 71137
    Howe Barry ICENI 71136
    Howel Richard CASTLETON 50904
    Howes Rodney MILLRIDE 20361
    Hubbard Mark HARRIERS 21771
    Hudson Dan Ashcombe 60582
    Hughes David MILLRIDE 21519
    Hurst Mark ANSTON 42387
    Hurst Lee HEREWARD 81217
    Hutchings Alan S. BUCCANEERS 1257
    Hutchinson Martyn HARRIERS 20112
    Ironmonger Roy REDFEARN 41249
    Isaacs Pat CASTLETON 50034
    Ivines Terry MILLRIDE 20138
    Jack Robert Blackbrook 21819
    Jacob Peter B/GWENT 50641
    James Phil HARRIERS 20097
    James Gareth B/GWENT 50702
    James Stephen B/GWENT 50703
    James Annette B/GWENT 50855
    Jeffrey Phil CASTLETON 50987
    Jenkins John Purley Chase 21680
    Jenkins Rhys TONDU 51029
    Jenkinson Gary REDFEARN 42433
    Jinks Keith Purley Chase 21784
    Johansen Philip PONTEFRACT 42240
    John Clive QUARRY 50997
    Johnson Anthony CASTLE 21291
    Johnson Barry KENT WOODSMEN 71266
    Johnson Mark BROADLANDS 80993
    Johnson Kathryn BROADLANDS 80989
    Johnston John TONDU 50109
    Jones Colin CASTLE 20274
    Jones Anthony B/GWENT 50713
    Jones Ross B/GWENT 51038
    Jones Chris EAST DEVON 60272
    Jopson Graham SPRINGFIELD 71275
    Kay Jacob BROADLANDS 81377
    Kay James BROADLANDS 81421
    Kearey John ICENI 70132
    Keary Brian Bedley 30611
    Kelly Paul Rivington Riflemen 10834
    Kelly Helen Rivington Riflemen 10904
    Kempton Stan SPRINGFIELD 70351
    Kilburn Steve REDFEARN 42459
    Killen David MILLRIDE 20004
    King Alan Purley Chase 20210
    Kirby Dave NEWBURY 1522
    Kirkham Wilfred HARRIERS 21312
    Kirrage Martin BROADLANDS 80616
    Knapper Dean TAWD VALE 10677
    Knapper Wesley TAWD VALE 10678
    Knapper Carl TAWD VALE 10635
    Knights Jerry BYLEY 10829
    Kociumbas Steve CASTLETON 50292
    Kociumbas John CASTLETON 50540
    Kuppens Guido SPRINGFIELD 71199
    Lancaster Terry CASTLE 21806
    Land Chris NELSON 50075
    Langford Brian B/GWENT 50678
    Large Chris CASTLE 20176
    Lashbrook John B/GWENT 50013
    Lawrence Richard Purley Chase 20106
    Lawrence Ian HARRIERS 21527
    Lawrence Mark EMLEY MOOR 42450
    Lawrence Paul ANSTON 42243
    Lawrenson David ANSTON 42388
    Lee John REDFEARN 41258
    Lees Mark HARRIERS 21398
    Lees Adam REDFEARN 41670
    Leggate Chris Bedley 30538
    Lewis John NELSON 50067
    Liley Brian HEREWARD 81271
    Lindley James ANSTON 40915
    Link Allen HARRIERS 21111
    Lipinski John LEA VALLEY 80151
    Lloyd Michael Purley Chase 21699
    Lloyd Steven MILLRIDE 21373
    Lloyd John ICENI 70727
    Long Robert CASTLE 20986
    Lowbridge David MILLRIDE 21638
    Lowe David TAWD VALE 10363
    Lowe Simon REDFEARN 42220
    Lucas Stephen S. BUCCANEERS 1544
    Lucocq Brian CASTLETON 50989
    Mackinnon Neil MENDIP 60202
    Maher Paul CASTLETON 50870
    Mallinson Stewart REDFEARN 40843
    Mallon Paul B/GWENT 51041
    Mangham Paul CASTLE 21768
    Manning Jeffrey B/GWENT 51049
    Mansfield David LEA VALLEY 80154
    Mansfield Alison LEA VALLEY 80643
    Marsden Ivan ANSTON 42245
    Marsh Brian MENDIP 60519
    Martin Gary HARRIERS 21403
    Martin John EAST DEVON 60580
    Martin Antony KENT WOODSMEN 71316
    Martin Steve KENT WOODSMEN 71314
    Martin Simon HEREWARD 80952
    Mason Steve HARRIERS 20037
    Mason Andy SPRINGFIELD 71242
    Mason Leann SPRINGFIELD 71255
    Matthews Garry S. BUCCANEERS 1402
    Mayer John The Dib 10885
    McDonald Barry SPRINGFIELD 70756
    McFlynn Conor NELSON 50604
    Mclachlan James The Dib 10851
    Meek Wayne QUARRY 51019
    Meekin James The Dib 10135
    Meekin Chris The Dib 10134
    Merrett Steve LEA VALLEY 81467
    Minnie Adriaan HEREWARD 81127
    Mitchell David REDFEARN 40816
    Mitchell Wayne REDFEARN 41260
    Morgan Drew NEWBURY 1862
    Morgan Martin HARRIERS 20103
    Morgan Craig B/GWENT 50554
    Morgan Nicholas B/GWENT 50859
    Morris Karl CASTLE 21794
    Morrow Ian EMLEY MOOR 42417
    Mortlock Paul ANSTON 42384
    Mortlock John B/Gwent 50054
    Moy Roger BROADLANDS 80028
    Moy Elizabeth BROADLANDS 80027
    Moyniham Nigel SPRINGFIELD 71307
    Mulford Kim NEWBURY 1513
    Mullen Karl CASTLETON 51022
    Newman Glenn NORTH OXON 834
    Nicholls Brad The Dib 10874
    Nix Simon HEREWARD 81456
    Noon Gary Bedley 30042
    Noon John Bedley 30003
    Noon Jonathan REDFEARN 40046
    Noon Mike REDFEARN 40044
    Noon Beryl REDFEARN 40045
    Norris Terry Purley Chase 21488
    Nortcliffe Alan REDFEARN 42190
    Noyce Graham EAST DEVON 60553
    O`Connor David SPRINGFIELD 70769
    O`Neill Robert TAWD VALE 10587
    O`Neill Bob TAWD VALE 10123
    Oakes Dave Purley Chase 21286
    O'Callaghan Jim B/GWENT 50942
    O'Hara Dave OAKTREE 51040
    Oldroyd John Rivington Riflemen 10835
    O'Mara Steve ANSTON 42478
    O'Mara Karen ANSTON 42235
    Osborne Hugh REDFEARN 40024
    Osborne Pat REDFEARN 40025
    Osborne Richard SPRINGFIELD 71222
    Oscroft Stephen CASTLE 21835
    Osman Martyn CASTLETON 50638
    Oulton Olly The Dib 10903
    Owens Martin REDFEARN 41196
    Page Steve CASTLE 20184
    Page-Starr David NORTH OXON 1399
    Palmer Nigel WEST DEVON 60043
    Parker Phil HEREWARD 81461
    Parsons Arthur CASTLE 20490
    Parsons-Smith Michelle BYLEY 10908
    Pearson Andy HEREWARD 80997
    Peat William Purley Chase 20560
    Peck Steve WEST DEVON 60613
    Penman David DUMFERMLINE 30028
    Pepper Simon ANSTON 41981
    Perry Keith MIDSHIRES 81460
    Peters Karl ANSTON 42381
    Phillips Ian HARRIERS 21378
    Phipps Joanne MILLRIDE 21374
    Pick David GUISELEY 41834
    Pitman Keith S. BUCCANEERS 784
    Pitman Bethany S. BUCCANEERS 1614
    Pitt David MILLRIDE 20007
    Pond Tony S. BUCCANEERS 787
    Pothecary Ken QUARRY 50919
    Poulter Simon OAKTREE 50911
    Powell Gary QUARRY 50032
    Powney Kevin OAKTREE 50876
    Price Phil EMLEY MOOR 42403
    Price George SPRINGFIELD 71282
    Privett Stephen S. BUCCANEERS 880
    Privett Glenda S. BUCCANEERS 1431
    Purcell Dave HEREWARD 81464
    Purseglove Andy CASTLE 21628
    Pyatt Triston CASTLETON 51052
    Pyne Graham EAST DEVON 60609
    Pywell Scott Blackbrook 21818
    Ramshead Dave Rivington Riflemen 10147
    Rawle Stephen CASTLETON 50620
    Raynes Jeff HARRIERS 20253
    Read Melvyn CARISBROOKE 106
    Redwood John QUARRY 50029
    Reece Sam HARRIERS 20993
    Reed Paul WEST DEVON 60612
    Reeve Nathan HEREWARD 80240
    Repton Roy Ashcombe 60611
    Reynolds Malcolm REDFEARN 40999
    Rice Tony HARRIERS 21184
    Richardson John EMLEY MOOR 40082
    Richardson Colin MIDSHIRES 80959
    Richardson Lori MIDSHIRES 80960
    Riches Philip HARRIERS 21284
    Roberts Colin CASTLETON 50118
    Robinson David ANSTON 41529
    Robinson Gwynne QUARRY 50022
    Robinson Mark QUARRY 50246
    Rodgers Mark CASTLE 21814
    Roebuck Alan REDFEARN 42226
    Rogers Neil MENDIP 60548
    Roscoe Tim FROBURY FTC 733
    Rosier Steve B/GWENT 50857
    Rowley Peter CASTLE 20812
    Rudd Ray Purley Chase 21755
    Rudge Sam MILLRIDE 21831
    Rudge Paul MILLRIDE 21832
    Ryan Trevor EMLEY MOOR 40076
    Sadler Lewis ANSTON 42224
    Samson Brian PONTEFRACT 41052
    Sanchez Juan V.L. OAKTREE 51000
    Savage John HARRIERS 20083
    Sayce Jeremy BYLEY 10030
    Sayers Kevin HARRIERS 20166
    Saynor Frank REDFEARN 41601
    Schofield Paula TAWD VALE 10168
    Schofield Dave TAWD VALE 10167
    Scott Mark ANSTON 42221
    Scott Thomas ANSTON 42222
    Seago Mike CROMER 81239
    Sealey Wayne TONDU 50117
    Sears John MILLRIDE 21509
    Selvey Robert MILLRIDE 21644
    Shaw Ian CASTLE 21652
    Shead Andrew ICENI 71279
    Shead Natalie ICENI 71254
    Sheldon Stephen CASTLETON 50871
    Shepherd Alan Purley Chase 21711
    Shepherd Lorinda Purley Chase 21548
    Shore Shaun HARRIERS 21181
    Sidey Guy DUMFERMLINE 30120
    Simpson Barry ICENI 71028
    Skinner Jeff REDFEARN 40011
    Slade Andrew NEWBURY 402
    Smart Kenny S. BUCCANEERS 1875
    Smith Edward S. BUCCANEERS 1866
    Smith Sean BYLEY 10002
    Smith Cedric HARRIERS 20090
    Smith Dan EMLEY MOOR 42422
    Smith David ANSTON 40114
    Smith Barry QUARRY 50519
    Smith James BROADLANDS 81380
    Smith Richard COLNE VALLEY 80082
    Smith Craig SYWELL 81462
    Southern Terry Purley Chase 20048
    Spencer Russ ANSTON 40091
    Spencer Keith PONTEFRACT 42296
    Squires Steven Ashcombe 60101
    Squires Kerry Ashcombe 60102
    Stamp Jeremy EAST DEVON 60383
    Staniforth Alan CASTLETON 50211
    Staniforth David CASTLETON 50923
    Stenton Mark EMLEY MOOR 40149
    Stewart Victoria HARRIERS 21514
    Stickings Peter SPRINGFIELD 71286
    Stoddart Ian MILLRIDE 20577
    Stoddart Nicole MILLRIDE 21182
    Strange Gareth B/GWENT 50941
    Sultana Tony KENT WOODSMEN 70051
    Summers Russell B/GWENT 50661
    Swift Sue Blackbrook 20049
    Tantum Wayne Purley Chase 21764
    Tarran Robert EMLEY MOOR 40601
    Taylor Dave Rivington Riflemen 10872
    Taylor Darren Rivington Riflemen 10873
    Taylor Jenny HARRIERS 21567
    Taylor Ian PONTEFRACT 40053
    Terry Peter NEWBURY 1346
    Thomas Kevin B/GWENT 50229
    Thomas Mark TONDU 50555
    Thomas Harry B/GWENT 50976
    Thorneycroft Peter ANSTON 42383
    Thornton Ian GUISELEY 42231
    Thornton Alfie GUISELEY 42232
    Thorpe Troy CASTLE 21795
    Todd Craig ICENI 70099
    Tomlinson David EMLEY MOOR 41388
    Towndrow Ian CASTLE 21413
    Treacher Jeff S. BUCCANEERS 1405
    Treacher Simon S. BUCCANEERS 1868
    Tromans Mick MILLRIDE 20362
    Trowman Micheal REDFEARN 42361
    Turner Blue MILLRIDE 21554
    Turner Ivan ANSTON 40382
    Turner Mark REDFEARN 42225
    Turner John MENDIP 60601
    Vale Glyn MILLRIDE 21782
    Varney Paul REDFEARN 42311
    Varney Dylan REDFEARN 42312
    Vass David CASTLETON 50971
    Voellner Karl REDFEARN 42460
    Von Der Stein Herbie MENDIP 60246
    Waits Ellis TONDU 51057
    Wakelam Des HARRIERS 20086
    Walker Jeffrey CASTLE 20123
    Walker Samantha CASTLE 21766
    Walker Michael EMLEY MOOR 40294
    Walker Kevin ANSTON 42202
    Walker John SPRINGFIELD 70429
    Wall Alen EAST DEVON 60197
    Walsh Adam HARRIERS 21565
    Walters Mick CASTLE 21758
    Ward Josh REDFEARN 42233
    Ward David SPRINGFIELD 70016
    Warren Barry CARISBROOKE 1616
    Waterfield John HARRIERS 21137
    Watson John NEWBURY 1559
    Watts Philip BROADLANDS 80617
    Westbrook Graham S. BUCCANEERS 1761
    Wheeler Scott EMLEY MOOR 42230
    Whitehead Steve EMLEY MOOR 42234
    Wignal Steve The Dib 10272
    Wilding Miles B/GWENT 51046
    Wilding Layla B/GWENT 51047
    Wilding Christopher B/GWENT 51048
    Williams Stewart REDFEARN 42191
    Williams Gary NELSON 50168
    Williams David QUARRY 50244
    Williams Andy EAST DEVON 60532
    Williams Gerry ICENI 71306
    Williams Callum ICENI 71208
    Willingham Jon PONTEFRACT 42316
    Willis Bernard NELSON 50903
    Wilson Hugh REDFEARN 41102
    Winch Andrew CARISBROOKE 93
    Winkles Molly HARRIERS 21670
    Wynne Jason PONTEFRACT 41915
    Yates Paul EMLEY MOOR 40581
    Yeo Ian Ashcombe 60614
    Yeo Tracey Ashcombe 60615
    Yeo Jamie Ashcombe 60616
    Yerrell Tony HEREWARD 80726
    Young Evan CASTLETON 51051
    Young Ian CASTLETON 51053
    Young Ian SPRINGFIELD 71151
     
    Last edited: Feb 20, 2020 at 11:59 AM
    Shaun and pbrown like this.
  3. Kevin B

    Kevin B New Member

    Joined:
    Dec 1, 2018
    Messages:
    22
    Location:
    Doncaster
    Club:
    Parklands
    If cards are not printed yet could you correct spelling of surname Bonser
    Thanks:)
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice