WHFTA 2010 WHFTA Results

Discussion in 'WHFTA Results' started by Scooby, Apr 6, 2010.

  1. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    WHFTA World HFT Champion 2010

    Mark Wall
     
  2. luger

    luger Malta's GOS!!!

    Joined:
    Nov 10, 2009
    Messages:
    223
    Location:
    Malta
    Club:
    Malta Allied Airgunners Club
    We knew that................we now want the full standings of all the classes.......................NOW! :p:p:p:D:D:D:D:D
     
  3. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Open Class placings

    position name Country class Manufacturer points
    1
    2 1st Mark Wall Wales Open Air Arms 114
    3 2nd Ryan Charlton England Open Walther 114
    4 3rd Pete Dutton England Open Walther 114
    5 4th Steve lanyman England Open Walther 112
    6 5th Dave Ramshead England Open Air Arms 111
    7 6th Chris Cundey England Open Daystate 111
    8 7th Darrell Waite England Open Daystate 111
    9 8th Gavyn Jones England Open Air Arms 111
    10 9th Mark Camoccio England Open Air Arms 111
    11 10th Pete Sparkes Wales Open Daystate 111
    12 11th David Taylor England Open Air Arms 111
    13 12th Khalid Rafiq Scotland Open Daystate 110
     
  4. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Junior Placings

    position name Country class Manufacturer points
    1 1st Greg Hensman Jr England Junior Steyr 104
    2 2nd Cameron Casey England Junior Air Arms 101
    3 3rd Craig Lord England Junior Air Arms 101
     
  5. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Recoiling placings

    position name Country class Manufacturer points
    1
    2 1st Patrick Fitzgerald England Recoil Weirauch 102
    3 2nd Colin Wilkinson England Recoil Weirauch 102
    4 3rd Steve Whiting England Recoil Air Arms 98
     
  6. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Ladies Placings

    position name Country class Manufacturer points
    1
    2 1st Steph Kirkwood England Ladies Steyr 110
    3 2nd Janine Travers Wales Ladies Air Arms 107
    4 3rd Jane Sparkes Wales Ladies Daystate 104
     
  7. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    .22" Placings

    position name Country class Manufacturer points
    1
    2 1st Simon Jones England .22" Air Arms 100
    3 2nd Matthew Rawlings England .22" Air Arms 94
    4 3rd Johnny Smith England .22" Daystate 90
     
  8. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    International Team Event

    1st Team England - 446 Points

    name Country points
    1
    2 Pete Dutton England 114
    3 Chris Cundey England 111
    4 Dave Ramshead England 111
    5 Nick Thomas England 110




    2nd Team Wales - 436 Points

    name Country points
    1
    2 Mark Wall Wales 114
    3 Pete Sparkes Wales 111
    4 Nigel Williams Wales 107
    5 Jane Sparkes Wales 104




    3rd Team Poland - 402 Points

    name Country points
    1
    2 Jacek Jakimowicz Poland 108
    3 Mirosław Maciejewicz Poland 102
    4 Adam Konojacki Poland 97
    5 Dariusz Jaśkielewicz Poland 95




    4th Team Scotland - 398 Points

    name Country points
    1 Kenny Weddell Scotland 105
    2 Stephen Cochrane Scotland 104
    3 Sean Webb Scotland 95
    4 Stuart Webb Scotland 94





    5th Team Holland - 360 Points

    name Country points
    1 Chris van Veluw Holland 99
    2 John van Oorschot Holland 95
    3 Jurgen van Aken Holland 87
    4 Mirjam Stark Holland 79
     
    Last edited: Apr 7, 2010
  9. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Manufacturers Team Event

    1st Team Walther - 450 Points

    name Manufacturer points
    1
    2 Ryan Charlton Walther 114
    3 Pete Dutton Walther 114
    4 Steve lanyman Walther 112
    5 Mike Elliott Walther 110





    2nd Team Air Arms - 447 Points

    name Manufacturer points
    1
    2 Mark Wall Air Arms 114
    3 Dave Ramshead Air Arms 111
    4 Gavyn Jones Air Arms 111
    5 David Taylor Air Arms 111




    3rd Team Daystate - 443 Points

    name Manufacturer points
    1
    2 Chris Cundey Daystate 111
    3 Darrell Waite Daystate 111
    4 Pete Sparkes Daystate 111
    5 Khalid Rafiq Daystate 110





    4th Team Steyr - 438 Points


    name Manufacturer points
    1
    2 Nick Thomas Steyr 110
    3 Steph Kirkwood Steyr 110
    4 Danny Webb Steyr 109
    5 Geoff Ryder Steyr 109





    5th Team Weirauch - 400 Points

    name Manufacturer points
    1
    2 Patrick Fitzgerald Weirauch 102
    3 Colin Wilkinson Weirauch 102
    4 Tony Lamsdale Weirauch 98
    5 Roger Dyson Weirauch 98





    6th Team BSA - 385 Points

    name Manufacturer points
    1
    2 Simon Howarth BSA 105
    3 Roger Lait BSA 96
    4 Pete Minchin BSA 96
    5 Simon Edwards BSA 88
     
  10. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Overall Scores - Open Class

    Name Country Class Manufacturer 1st Day 2nd Day Total Points
    1
    2 Mark Wall Wales Open Air Arms 57 57 114
    3 Ryan Charlton England Open Walther 59 55 114
    4 Pete Dutton England Open Walther 58 56 114
    5 Steve lanyman England Open Walther 58 54 112
    6 Dave Ramshead England Open Air Arms 56 55 111
    7 Chris Cundey England Open Daystate 55 56 111
    8 Darrell Waite England Open Daystate 56 55 111
    9 Gavyn Jones England Open Air Arms 56 55 111
    10 Mark Camoccio England Open Air Arms 55 56 111
    11 Pete Sparkes Wales Open Daystate 57 54 111
    12 David Taylor England Open Air Arms 56 55 111
    13 Khalid Rafiq Scotland Open Daystate 54 56 110
    14 Stephen Hughes England Open Air Arms 54 56 110
    15 Nick Thomas England Open Steyr 57 53 110
    16 Mike Elliott England Open Walther 56 54 110
    17 Dave Nash England Open Air Arms 56 54 110
    18 John McDonald England Open Daystate 54 55 109
    19 Danny Webb England Open Steyr 55 54 109
    20 Geoff Ryder England Open Steyr 56 53 109
    21 Simon Vant England Open Ripley 52 57 109
    22 Darren Lindsey England Open Air Arms 56 52 108
    23 Richard Woods England Open Steyr 55 53 108
    24 Bruce Marshall England Open Theoben 57 51 108
    25 Ross Hudson England Open Steyr 58 50 108
    26 Jacek Jakimowicz Poland Open Walther 57 51 108
    27 Kevin Lindsey England Open Daystate 53 55 108
    28 Nigel Williams Wales Open Daystate 52 55 107
    29 Vince Blackman England Open Steyr 52 55 107
    30 Darren Quincey England Open Steyr 55 52 107
    31 Roger Bentley England Open Steyr 54 53 107
    32 Steve Light England Open Air Arms 54 53 107
    33 David Benyon England Open Air Arms 54 52 106
    34 Colin Sykes England Open FX Cyclone 54 52 106
    35 Daniel Smith England Open Daystate 55 51 106
    36 Martin Goodsall England Open Steyr 51 55 106
    37 Mike Turner * England Open Daystate 52 54 106
    38 Graham Knighton England Open Daystate 58 48 106
    39 Chris Coombes England Open Steyr 53 52 105
    40 Michael Isaac England Open GC2 54 51 105
    41 Kenny Weddell Scotland Open Steyr 51 54 105
    42 Guy Gillies England Open Daystate 53 52 105
    43 Simon Belcher England Open Air Arms 52 53 105
    44 Simon Howarth England Open BSA 54 51 105
    45 Jacek Nawrocki England Open Air Arms 54 51 105
    46 Derek McGill Scotland Open Air Arms 53 52 105
    47 David Robertson Scotland Open Daystate 49 56 105
    48 Barry Smith England Open Air Arms 54 50 104
    49 Dorian Falconer Wales Open Air Arms 53 51 104
    50 Stephen Cochrane Scotland Open Air Arms 54 50 104
    51 David Bowles England Open Daystate 53 51 104
    52 Ian Bainbridge England Open Air Arms 51 53 104
    53 Stuart Deeks England Open Daystate 53 51 104
    54 Richard Chase England Open Ripley 51 52 103
    55 Derek Whittingham England Open Steyr 51 52 103
    56 Mark Bassett Wales Open Walther 54 48 102
    57 Mirosław Maciejewicz Poland Open Steyr 52 50 102
    58 Ian Stoddart England Open Air Arms 50 52 102
    59 Thomas Morgans Wales Open Air Arms 49 53 102
    60 Matt Smith England Open Steyr 53 49 102
    61 Peter Underwood Wales Open Walther 54 48 102
    62 Paul Russell England Open Daystate 50 52 102
    63 Dave Brayford England Open Daystate 55 46 101
    64 Jonathan Major England Open Air Arms 48 53 101
    65 John Oldroyd England Open Steyr 50 51 101
    66 Gary Chillingworth England Open Daystate 52 49 101
    67 Lloyd Grove England Open Air Arms 54 47 101
    68 Mike Burgess England Open Air Arms 49 52 101
    69 Jeff Woods England Open Daystate 51 50 101
    70 Anthony Archer England Open Steyr 50 51 101
    71 Mick McTighe England Open Daystate 48 52 100
    72 Ian Houghton England Open Walther 51 49 100
    73 Chris Guy England Open Air Arms 52 48 100
    74 Graham Cooper England Open Air Arms 52 48 100
    75 Tobey Standish England Open Daystate 52 48 100
    76 Jon Dawson Scotland Open Steyr 48 52 100
    77 Tim Bohr England Open Air Arms 49 50 99
    78 Chris van Veluw Holland Open Air Arms 49 50 99
    79 Philip Johansen England Open Air Arms 48 51 99
    80 Andy Simpson England Open Daystate 51 48 99
    81 Jason Turner England Open Steyr 48 51 99
    82 Nigel Peckham * England Open Daystate 52 47 99
    83 Jamie Chapman England Open Air Arms 50 49 99
    84 Neal Rainbow * England Open Daystate 48 50 98
    85 Derick Stone Wales Open Daystate 51 47 98
    86 Dave Hatfield England Open Walther 53 45 98
    87 Mark Charlton England Open Air Arms 48 50 98
    88 Mike Carney England Open Air Arms 48 50 98
    89 John Pyatt** England Open Daystate 45 53 98
    90 Ian Horne Scotland Open Daystate 51 47 98
    91 Peter Higgins Wales Open Daystate 52 46 98
    92 Sean Cameron England Open Daystate 49 49 98
    93 Greg Hensman England Open Daystate 51 47 98
    94 Mark Farrar England Open Daystate 50 48 98
    95 Davie Kay Scotland Open Air Arms 43 55 98
    96 Dave Martin England Open Daystate 51 46 97
    97 Mike Edminson England Open Daystate 48 49 97
    98 Adam Konojacki Poland Open Walther 52 45 97
    99 Kyle Hampton England Open Daystate 47 50 97
    100 Stephen Goacher England Open Daystate 45 52 97
    101 Alan Moss England Open Air Arms 49 48 97
    102 Dave Hutton England Open Daystate 48 49 97
    103 Stephen Burns England Open Daystate 53 44 97
    104 Graham Easton Scotland Open Daystate 49 48 97
    105 Lloyd Upton England Open Air Arms 46 50 96
    106 Roger Lait * England Open BSA 45 51 96
    107 Roy Oliphant England Open Air Arms 44 52 96
    108 Paul Mitchell* England Open Air Arms 47 49 96
    109 Charles Coxsedge England Open Steyr 51 45 96
    110 Mark Leck England Open Air Arms 48 48 96
    111 Paul Hargreaves England Open Air Arms 51 45 96
    112 Karl Douglas England Open Daystate 52 44 96
    113 Pete Minchin England Open BSA 48 48 96
    114 Robert Taylor England Open Air Arms 44 52 96
    115 Sean Webb Scotland Open Weirauch 48 47 95
    116 Drew Whitley Wales Open Daystate 48 47 95
    117 Dariusz Jaśkielewicz Poland Open Steyr 48 47 95
    118 John van Oorschot Holland Open Air Arms 46 49 95
    119 Peter Foote England Open Air Arms 45 50 95
    120 Stephen Davey England Open Air Arms 43 52 95
    121 Ian Hunter England Open Weirauch 48 47 95
    122 Gary Brazier England Open Air Arms 50 45 95
    123 Neil Tatton England Open Daystate 49 46 95
    124 Glen Pickard England Open Air Arms 50 45 95
    125 Gareth James Wales Open Air Arms 48 47 95
    126 David Hunter England Open Daystate 48 47 95
    127 Stuart Webb Scotland Open Weirauch 51 43 94
    128 Dave Lilliywhite England Open Steyr 48 46 94
    129 Bert Tate England Open Daystate 47 47 94
    130 David Allam England Open Steyr 44 50 94
    131 Ray Hampton England Open Air Arms 48 46 94
    132 Philip Green England Open Daystate 42 52 94
    133 Ryan Martin England Open Daystate 48 46 94
    134 Gilbert Hill Scotland Open Air Arms 44 50 94
    135 Alan Jackson England Open ISP 45 49 94
    136 Rik Travers England Open Steyr 48 45 93
    137 Craig Rochell England Open Daystate 47 46 93
    138 Ian Unsworth England Open Daystate 47 46 93
    139 Peter John Edwards England Open Steyr 47 46 93
    140 Stephen Milburn England Open Daystate 49 44 93
    141 Andy Jones England Open Walther 42 51 93
    142 David Gething England Open Theoben 42 51 93
    143 Steve Gillies England Open Walther 42 50 92
    144 Geoff Watkinson England Open Walther 47 45 92
    145 Mark Dixon England Open Daystate 38 54 92
    146 Philip King England Open Air Arms 47 45 92
    147 Zak Cooper England Open Air Arms 47 45 92
    148 Bill Jones England Open Daystate 43 49 92
    149 Adam Poliński Poland Open Walther 49 42 91
    150 Chris Sutcliffe England Open Daystate 44 47 91
    151 Andrew Burgess Wales Open Air Arms 43 48 91
    152 Karl Clarke England Open Steyr 40 51 91
    153 Wayne Marriott England Open Daystate 45 46 91
    154 Shaun Langley England Open Air Arms 49 42 91
    155 Deon Smith Scotland Open Weirauch 46 45 91
    156 David Wardle Scotland Open Air Arms 46 45 91
    157 Justin Rhone England Open Air Arms 44 46 90
    158 Steve Griggs England Open Steyr 37 53 90
    159 Mark Wilson England Open Steyr 43 47 90
    160 Dai Butler England Open Air Arms 44 46 90
    161 Steve Catch England Open Steyr 39 50 89
    162 Kevin Abrams England Open Daystate 44 45 89
    163 Kenneth Gould England Open Daystate 42 46 88
    164 Robert Skidmore England Open Daystate 44 44 88
    165 Simon Edwards England Open BSA 45 43 88
    166 Chris Brunton Scotland Open Weirauch 39 48 87
    167 Nigel Smith England Open Air Arms 38 49 87
    168 Ruaraidh Chase England Open Air Arms 39 48 87
    169 Steve Hesp England Open Walther 42 44 86
    170 John Allinson-Smith England Open Air Arms 43 43 86
    171 David Newman England Open Weirauch 40 46 86
    172 Trevor Harris England Open Daystate 44 42 86
    173 Anthony Gaunlett England Open Weirauch 41 45 86
    174 Colin Medway England Open Weirauch 42 44 86
    175 Wilson Hendry Scotland Open Daystate 38 47 85
    176 Matthew Ford England Open Daystate 44 41 85
    177 Jeremy Ashby England Open Air Arms 44 41 85
    178 Cameron Wilson Scotland Open Steyr 37 47 84
    179 Ray Dawson Scotland Open Steyr 46 38 84
    180 Dean Yaxley England Open Air Arms 43 41 84
    181 Gary Morrison England Open Air Arms 36 48 84
    182 James Watson Scotland Open Daystate 40 44 84
    183 Wayne Galea Malta Open Air Arms 40 43 83
    184 Mike Everson England Open Air Arms 37 46 83
    185 Richard Ward England Open BSA 41 42 83
    186 Allan Nichol Scotland Open Air Arms 35 48 83
    187 Roy Walklet England Open Daystate 42 40 82
    188 Sorin Toma England Open BSA 39 41 80
    189 Daniel Newell England Open BSA 36 44 80
    190 Jordon Dutton England Open Daystate 32 45 77
    191 David Storey Wales Open Weirauch 39 37 76
    192 David Foster Scotland Open Air Arms 30 41 71
    193 David Welham England Open Anschutz 50 15 65
    194 Garry Kingaby England Open Air Arms 51 51
    195 Scott Grayson England Open 51 51
    196 Stuart Gould England Open Air Arms 50 50
    197 Paul Gould England Open Air Arms 48 48
    198 Ashley Poile England Open Air Arms 47 47
    199 Tim Roscoe England Open Steyr 46 46
    200 Spencer Hayward England Open Air Arms 45 45
    201 Alan Grayson England Open Air Arms 45 45
    202 David Duncan England Open Air Arms 45 45
    203 Duncan Hamilton England Open Ripley 44 44
    204 Paul Brittain England Open Daystate 43 43
    205 Steve Swift England Open Weirauch 41 41
    206 William Hooton England Open Air Arms 39 39
    207 Peter Thomas Edwards England Open Air Arms 37 37
    208 Douglas Knox England Open Air Arms 36 36
     
  11. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Overall Scores - Junior Class

    Name Country Class Manufacturer 1st Day 2nd Day Total Points
    1
    2 Greg Hensman Jr England Junior Steyr 54 50 104
    3 Cameron Casey England Junior Air Arms 50 51 101
    4 Craig Lord England Junior Air Arms 49 52 101
    5 Evan Grove England Junior Air Arms 50 48 98
    6 Craig Grayson England Junior 51 47 98
    7 Thomas Brazier England Junior Air Arms 49 48 97
    8 Stephen James Wales Junior Air Arms 51 45 96
    9 Luke Saunders England Junior Daystate 46 50 96
    10 William Ashby England Junior Air Arms 48 47 95
    11 Luke Woods England Junior Weirauch 51 43 94
    12 Beth Hughes England Junior Falcon 46 47 93
    13 Rebecca Rawlings England Junior Daystate 45 47 92
    14 Matthew Edwards England Junior Air Arms 41 49 90
    15 George Rounce England Junior Air Arms 46 43 89
    16 Andrew Underwood Wales Junior Air Arms 49 39 88
    17 Adam Ward England Junior Air Arms 42 46 88
    18 Connor Ford England Junior Air Arms 43 43 86
    19 Ben Rawlings England Junior Daystate 41 45 86
    20 Leon Hargreaves England Junior Air Arms 44 41 85
    21 Anthony Higgins Wales Junior Daystate 43 42 85
    22 Edward Belcher England Junior Air Arms 44 40 84
    23 Ben Gould England Junior Air Arms 48 36 84
    24 Marcus Leck England Junior Brocock 43 35 78
    25 Dan Long England Junior Air Arms 35 40 75
    26 Rachel Unsworth England Junior Air Arms 31 40 71
    27 Robert Douglas England Junior BSA 36 33 69
    28 Josh Long England Junior Air Arms 34 32 66
    29 Sabrina Kingaby England Junior Air Arms 44 44
    30 Daniel Cogger England Junior Air Arms 43 43
    31 Jack Hughes England Junior Weirauch 39 3 42
     
  12. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Overall Scores - Recoiling Class

    Name Country Class Manufacturer 1st Day 2nd Day Total Points
    1
    2 Patrick Fitzgerald England Recoil Weirauch 45 57 102
    3 Colin Wilkinson England Recoil Weirauch 50 52 102
    4 Steve Whiting England Recoil Air Arms 45 53 98
    5 Tony Lamsdale England Recoil Weirauch 45 53 98
    6 Roger Dyson England Recoil Weirauch 51 47 98
    7 Daniel Turner England Recoil Air Arms 46 51 97
    8 John Farbrother England Recoil Air Arms 48 46 94
    9 Levi Hawthorn England Recoil Air Arms 44 48 92
    10 Robert Clay England Recoil Air Arms 43 47 90
    11 Ben Russell England Recoil Weirauch 46 43 89
    12 Jurgen van Aken Holland Recoil Air Arms 38 49 87
    13 Nathan Smith England Recoil Air Arms 40 45 85
    14 Phil Russell England Recoil Weirauch 39 45 84
    15 Garry Marshall England Recoil Air Arms 39 44 83
    16 Michael Kelly England Recoil Weirauch 41 41 82
    17 Chris Holmes England Recoil Weirauch 37 44 81
    18 Danny Rand England Recoil Air Arms 39 34 73
    19 Matthew Dimmer England Recoil Weirauch 40 31 71
    20 Leon Peute Holland Recoil Air Arms 34 37 71
    21 Jarek Massloch Poland Recoil Weirauch 35 32 67
    22 Steve Prime England Recoil Weirauch 33 31 64
    23 Hans Koelemeijer Holland Recoil Weirauch 29 31 60
    24 Andy Yates England Recoil Weirauch 42 42
     
  13. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Overall Scores - Ladies Class

    Name Country Class Manufacturer 1st Day 2nd Day Total Points
    1
    2 Steph Kirkwood England Ladies Steyr 58 52 110
    3 Janine Travers Wales Ladies Air Arms 52 55 107
    4 Jane Sparkes Wales Ladies Daystate 51 53 104
    5 Jennie Stone England Ladies Steyr 53 51 104
    6 Nicola Pearson England Ladies Daystate 52 50 102
    7 Rachel Waite England Ladies Daystate 54 48 102
    8 Larissa Sykes England Ladies Daystate 49 53 102
    9 Andrea Marshall England Ladies Air Arms 52 49 101
    10 Samantha Ramshead England Ladies Air Arms 49 46 95
    11 Tracey Stone Wales Ladies Daystate 47 43 90
    12 Jean Greatrex England Ladies Air Arms 41 40 81
    13 Mirjam Stark Holland Ladies Air Arms 41 38 79
    14 Debbie Clarke England Ladies Air Arms 22 24 46
    15 Helen Catterall England Ladies Air Arms 45 45
    16 Nina Wake England Ladies Air Arms 42 42
     
  14. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Overall Scores - .22" Class

    Name Country Class Manufacturer 1st Day 2nd Day Total Points
    1
    2 Simon Jones England .22" Air Arms 48 52 100
    3 Matthew Rawlings England .22" Air Arms 49 45 94
    4 Johnny Smith England .22" Daystate 42 48 90
    5 David Chapman England .22" Steyr 40 50 90
    6 Anne Russell England .22" Air Arms 47 41 88
    7 Simon Harrison England .22" BSA 41 46 87
    8 Lloyd Davies England .22" Logun 41 44 85
    9 Darren Phillips England .22" GC2 39 45 84
    10 Barry Sayer England .22" BSA 39 45 84
    11 Wayne Pearce England .22" Daystate 40 40 80
    12 Rancid Tom Nelson England .22" BSA 34 38 72
    13 Alastair Collip England .22" Weirauch 37 37
     
  15. Scooby

    Scooby Pete Dutton

    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2008
    Messages:
    2,620
    Location:
    Rotherham
    Manufacturers Totals

    Manufacturer No. of shooters Average Score
    1
    2 Air Arms 113 87.6
    3 Daystate 72 96
    4 Steyr 36 98.2
    5 Weihrauch 26 78.8
    6 Walther 15 100.7
    7 BSA 11 85.5
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice